Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Walsingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7127 Dolphin Bay Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$1,199,000.00 ($432.07 / sqft )

7127 Dolphin Bay Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2775 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786488
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10,000 seller concessions Your Private Dock Awaits. Ultimate Boating Paradise in Gated Dolphin Bay! Imagine stepping out your back door to direct canal access on St. Andrews Bay with your own pri
Active
Details for 8253 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
$700,000.00 ($248.58 / sqft )

8253 Wild Oaks Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505872
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The home every buyer dreams of! Welcome to this stunning 2004 built block home nestled in an HOA community with deed restrictions for continued pride of ownership (Annual HOA is just $577). Located in
Active
Details for 12124 94th Way, LARGO, FL 33773
$699,000.00 ($203.61 / sqft )

12124 94th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3433 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476824
  2. Provided by RAY COOK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ray Cook, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers one of the most private settings youll find at this price pointbacking to a
Active
Details for 8202 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
$675,000.00 ($360.96 / sqft )

8202 Wild Oaks Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504580
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Tammy McInerney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely custom pool home is in the desirable Wild Oaks neighborhood. It is a three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home. It is situated on a large, landscaped corner lot offering great curb appe
Active
Details for 805 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$630,000.00 ($293.30 / sqft )

805 Breakfast Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782262
  2. Provided by Bastion Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This 4BR/3.5BA former builder's model home in the highly desirable Breakfast Point community offers exceptional quality, elevated finishes, and thoughtful design throughout. With
Active
Details for 3595 Floral Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$610,000.00 ($179.52 / sqft )

3595 Floral Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468999
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Shirk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RV, boat and auto lovers! Massive 22 x 36 detached garage big enough for the toys, the tools, the projects, the Ill get to it later pile and still have room to work. Full power with multiple hook up
Active
Details for 329 Juniper Creek Circle Lot 78, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$561,039.00 ($278.99 / sqft )

329 Juniper Creek Circle Lot 78 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789370
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting the Tucker plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Breakfast Point East. This spacious home on a conservation lot has 3 bedrooms plus an office, a 3 car garage, and it offers plenty of comfortable in
Active
Details for 713 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 8 - Sa, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$507,913.00 ($295.64 / sqft )

713 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 8 - Sa More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1718 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788640
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting the Sawgrass plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Breakfast Point East. This spacious home is situated on a conservation home site and offers plenty of comfortable indoor and outdoor living space
Active
Details for 7037 124th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
$499,900.00 ($238.62 / sqft )

7037 124th Terrace Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2095 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502990
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest & Best by 5/9 at 7pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block POOL home in the heart of Pinellas County, where comfort, style, and convenience come tog
Active
Details for 960 Starkey Road 3106, LARGO, FL 33771
$499,900.00 ($272.28 / sqft )

960 Starkey Road 3106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497666
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Ana Kypreos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless living in this beautiful maintenance free corner condo in the heart of Largo! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,836 sq ft, t
Wade M. Berlin