Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Warfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8105 Kanner Highway, Indiantown, FL 34956
$10,000,000.00

8105 Kanner Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.76 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014616
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this extraordinary 20+ acre waterfront property, offering ocean access and fully navigable water presenting a rare opportunity to create the estate of your dreams. Perfectly positioned on The
Active
Details for 26209 Jockeys Run, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$5,380,000.00 ($1,062.40 / sqft )

26209 Jockeys Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5064 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11119244
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MARTIN MANOR is a singular jewel within Martin County Ranches, majestically set upon 20 pristine, sun dappled acres along the storied Martin Grade Scenic Highway. This distinguished estate evokes the
Active
Details for 11920 Parson Brown Court, Palm City, FL 34990
$4,995,000.00 ($442.74 / sqft )

11920 Parson Brown Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11282 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014078
  2. Provided by My Florida Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering in Palm City! Welcome to an exceptional Waterfront Estate, where privacy, space and coastal living come together on over 2 plus acres of Lush Tropical Beauty. This expansive residence
Active
Details for 13850 Allapattah Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$3,800,000.00 ($436.83 / sqft )

13850 Allapattah Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8699 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158908
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 10 pristine acres, this extraordinary estate seamlessly combines luxury living with equestrian excellence and resort style outdoor amenities. The main residence features five bedrooms and five
Active
Details for 24770 95th Street, Indiantown, FL 34956
$3,495,000.00 ($1,883.08 / sqft )

24770 95th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1856 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015392
  2. Provided by TBT Real Estate , LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 10 acre private compound featuring two separate residences and a flexible income producing setup. Currently utilized for short term rentals and private events, offering multiple potential revenue
Active
Details for 3702 Wild Turkey Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$2,880,000.00

3702 Wild Turkey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 82.77 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006875
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this are rarethis 82.77 acre parcel in central Martin County has not been offered since 1987. A true generational opportunity to own a large, contiguous tract of prime Florida grazi
Active
Details for 3901 Wild Turkey Trail Trail, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$1,980,000.00 ($284.65 / sqft )

3901 Wild Turkey Trail Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166372
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country living with high level finishes you would normally see in a waterfront mansion.Fifteen Minutes west of Palm City sits this 20 Acre homesite with three paddocks of 5 acres each. This open floor
Active
Details for 12955 Kanner Highway, Indiantown, FL 34956
$1,899,900.00 ($431.80 / sqft )

12955 Kanner Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122986
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private waterfront retreat on the St. Lucie River. This newly constructed, CBS built residence in Indiantown, Florida offers the perfect blend of luxury, serenity, and recreation. With
Active
Details for 14211 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$449,990.00 ($148.71 / sqft )

14211 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3026 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139611
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! This home's first floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space. Second floor offers a spacious loft that can be used for wor
Active
Details for 14407 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$444,590.00 ($179.78 / sqft )

14407 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003443
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! Upgrades include all appliances, window blinds, smart home technology, and quartz countertops! 2,193 sq. ft. of stylish
Wade M. Berlin