Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wekiva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$3,495,000.00

7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 36.32 acres
  1. MLSID: O6339240
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Prado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6339244.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two bedro
Active
Details for 7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$3,495,000.00 ($942.56 / sqft )

7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3708 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.32 acres
  1. MLSID: O6337044
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Prado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6337045.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two be
Active
Details for 2471 Jennifer Hope Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$2,250,000.00 ($443.18 / sqft )

2471 Jennifer Hope Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379950
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Danielle Pensala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxury lakefront estate on Lake Brantley delivers the ultimate Central Florida waterfront lifestyle. Originally built in the 1980s and completely reimagined, the home features a new roof (2020),
Active
Details for 3301 Sunset Ridge Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$1,990,000.00 ($233.73 / sqft )

3301 Sunset Ridge Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8514 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402005
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Penney Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a privately fenced. 50 acre corner homesite within sandy lane reserve, an enclave of 24 custom built homes near lk brantley & markham woods corridor, this one owner, meticulously detailed
Active
Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$1,495,000.00

7466 Vivian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6339244
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Prado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6339240.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built home
Active
Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$1,495,000.00 ($1,597.22 / sqft )

7466 Vivian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6337045
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Prado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6337044.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built
Active
Details for 1036 Golf Valley Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$1,100,000.00 ($198.88 / sqft )

1036 Golf Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393022
  2. Provided by INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Agnes Fray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Hacienda is located on the 14th hole within the gated community of Sweetwater Greens, this golf front home offers nearly 3,700 square feet of light
Active
Details for 842 Creeping Fig Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,099,000.00 ($244.98 / sqft )

842 Creeping Fig Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4486 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6315003
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous model home in Apopka now available for leaseback! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom model home located at 842 Creeping Fig Street. This impeccably crafted 2 story house is a mast
Active
Details for 842 Creeping Fig Street, Apopka, FL 32703
$1,099,000.00 ($244.98 / sqft )

842 Creeping Fig Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4486 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6315003
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4574 Sailbreeze Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$935,000.00 ($207.00 / sqft )

4574 Sailbreeze Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4517 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343698
  2. Provided by ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  3. Contact JAN Mairn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful private lakefront home located just off maitland blvd, with a mother in law suite, on 1/2+ acre. This home features, a salt water pool, 5 spacious bedrooms, (2 primary suites) 3 full baths
Wade M. Berlin