Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wesley Chapel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8843 Kenton Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,000,000.00 ($1,174.17 / sqft )

8843 Kenton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402136
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8843 Kenton Rdan absolutely stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath custom home built in 2022 by Venture Construction, nestled on over 10 acres in the heart of Wesley Chapels Connected City. This though
Active
Details for 30737 Elam Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,500,000.00 ($567.02 / sqft )

30737 Elam Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4409 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3548223
  2. Provided by FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Cravens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a developer's paradise, where the canvas of opportunity unfolds on a sprawling 10 acre plot in the heart of the flourishing Connected City of Wesley Chapel. This prime real estate isn't jus
Active
Details for 30651 Elam Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,500,000.00

30651 Elam Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3511354
  2. Provided by FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Cravens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity to develop SFR or townhomes on 10 65 acres by combining with adjacent properties. Join with a potential 65 acres next door to get 750' on Elam Road and over 1,000' on Kenton Avenue, just a
Active
Details for 4240 Loury Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,150,000.00

4240 Loury Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.36 acres
  1. MLSID: T3542412
  2. Provided by DAMRON REALTY
  3. Contact William Damron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS This property is located in the direct path of growth. Three parcels available, and they can be purchased together or separate. (see flyer attached for pricing) Two parcels are par
Active
Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,650,000.00 ($291.78 / sqft )

7190 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502307
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind the private gates of Graybrook at Watergrass, there's a home that doesn't just make an impression, it tells a story. One of a kind, and truly like living in a piece of original art, this custom
Active
Details for 8529 Kenton Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,500,000.00 ($421.82 / sqft )

8529 Kenton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.94 acres
  1. MLSID: T3502379
  2. Provided by FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Cravens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 31511 Saddle Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,499,000.00 ($164.49 / sqft )

31511 Saddle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9113 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429029
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This sprawling family estate is the perfect blend of luxury, privacy and profit. Welcome to a rare resort style oasis situated on a fully fenced one acre lot in wesley chapel, florida. This magnificen
Active
Details for 33260 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,450,000.00 ($303.79 / sqft )

33260 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475231
  2. Provided by GULF COMMUNITIES
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and well maintained grand residence with an abundance of luxurious features and upgrades in the gated Graybrook neighborhood of the WaterGrass community. This exquisite six bedroom, four bath
Active
Details for 7224 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,399,900.00 ($249.23 / sqft )

7224 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505585
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a lifestyle of curated elegance in this former M/I model home, perfectly situated within the sought after exclusive gated enclave of Graybrook at Watergrass. Better than new, this five bedro
Active
Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,395,000.00 ($249.60 / sqft )

33376 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461477
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an exquisite five bedroom, 4.5 bath estate with private pool in the exclusive, gated Graybrook section of Watergrass in Wesley Chapel. Inside, you are greeted by polished marble tile floor
Wade M. Berlin