Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16745 Stratford Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$38,750,000.00 ($1,127.99 / sqft )

16745 Stratford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 34353 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020653
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind double gates in prestigious Landmark Estates and sitting on just under 2.5 acres, this newly constructed ultra luxury estate by RCR Homes offers 24,000 sq ft under air, a 20 car garage, and
Active
Details for 10024 Enchanted Oak Drive, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
$18,500,000.00 ($1,244.79 / sqft )

10024 Enchanted Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 14862 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366604
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Balcerak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare masterpiece of luxury living, perfectly situated in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort, within the ultra exclusive Carolwood Reservea coveted enclave of only seven estate sized h
Active
Details for 5501 160th Avenue, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$15,775,000.00 ($824.28 / sqft )

5501 160th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 19138 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007470
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing La Maison Grove, a private 5 acre estate where timeless farmhouse architecture meets refined modern design. Encompassing over 19,000 total square feet, the residence is defined by soaring
Active
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
$15,500,000.00 ($2,105.98 / sqft )

10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393339
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Greg Foxx
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
Active
Details for 8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$15,000,000.00

8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107472
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privately positioned on Lake Mabel, this rare lakefront offering includes two contiguous parcels sold together, totaling approx. 9.47 acres, with direct lake frontage and estate level privacy in a tig
Active
Details for 8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$15,000,000.00 ($3,152.59 / sqft )

8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4758 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.66 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107287
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$14,950,000.00 ($658.33 / sqft )

1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 18
  3. Approx. 22709 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028153
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an exceptional once in a generation, legacy estate. Situated on a sprawling 2.38 acre lot in the prestigious, guard gated Eagle Trace community, this estate home offers approximately 21,302 sq
Active
Details for 17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$13,900,000.00 ($487.87 / sqft )

17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 50
  2. Baths: 60
  3. Approx. 28491 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786578
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering in Panama City Beach, Laguna Villas is a private enclave of ten gulf view luxury residences, presenting an exclusive opportunity to acquire a turnkey boutique collection in a proven sh
Active
Details for 384 Beachside Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$13,750,000.00 ($2,728.17 / sqft )

384 Beachside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5040 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785832
  2. Provided by SANDELS BY THE SEA, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Awash in natural light, this ethereally elegant beachfront Carillon Beach home, appropriately named Halcyon Days, seems to shape shift with moods of the sea and sky. Walls of windows and large porche
Active
Details for 901 Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$13,749,000.00

901 Ocean Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.87 acres
  1. MLSID: R11114044
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Site Plan Approved for 52 Luxury Townhomes & Clubhouse Across from South Beach Park on Hutchinson Island! Introducing ''South Beach'' a premier 6.88 acre waterfront development site offering an
Wade M. Berlin