Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = West Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6375 29th Street, Miami, FL 33155
$975,000.00 ($440.58 / sqft )

6375 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546684
  2. Provided by HelloSold LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming single family home located at 6375 SW 29th Street in Miami, FL, built in 1954. Fully Renovated throughout. Home has New Roof as of 2023. New Water Heater as of 2024. Home can be utilized as
Active
Details for 2441 131st Circle 2441, Miami, FL 33167
$600,000.00 ($281.69 / sqft )

2441 131st Circle 2441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021000
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bed 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY, great location at this new community in Westview by Lennar in the heart of Miami, very calm community. "AMELIA" MODEL with tile floor downstairs and carpet floor upstairs.
Active
Details for 2324 130th Street, Miami, FL 33167
$595,000.00 ($279.34 / sqft )

2324 130th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010298
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully built priced to sell 2023 single family home offering modern comfort and a rare waterfront setting. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features approximately 1,840 sq ft of well
Active
Details for 5465 27th Lane, Hialeah, FL 33016
$560,000.00 ($435.46 / sqft )

5465 27th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007693
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Active
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
$500,000.00 ($364.17 / sqft )

12227 23rd Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126050
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VERY MOTIVATED SELLER !! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community. Enjoy resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, gym, playground, and dog park. The
Active
Details for 2112 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33147
$494,000.00 ($380.00 / sqft )

2112 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021124
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible affordable housing opportunity! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is part of the Miami Affordable housing program! Only those who qualify for the program can purchase this home. Please see the
Active
Details for 8300 10th Street, Miami, FL 33126
$475,000.00 ($325.34 / sqft )

8300 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014098
  2. Provided by Kaiser Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HAS RESERVES CAN LOW DOWN PAYMENT 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in a secure gated community. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home feat
Active
Details for 2354 125th Street, Miami, FL 33167
$455,500.00 ($331.76 / sqft )

2354 125th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012262
  2. Provided by Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 183  2203-05, Aventura, FL 33160
$360,000.00

2851 183 2203-05 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555364
  2. Provided by Realty Connection Of S.Fla.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic views of the Intracoastal, Ocean to the E, Williams Island and Maule lake from this Penthouse unit. Ample living space with 2100 sq ft under air, 2/2+ office. Washer/dryer inside. Security
Active
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
$3,750.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

12227 23rd Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166115
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community with resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, playground, and dog park. This
Wade M. Berlin