Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Westchester
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$995,000.00 ($287.57 / sqft )

1589 121st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005532
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Active
Details for 832 108th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$867,000.00 ($309.64 / sqft )

832 108th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166514
  2. Provided by JC Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner occupied. Showing by appointment only. Please call with any questions you might have regarding the property. Thank you
Active
Details for 1042 110th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$849,999.00 ($228.49 / sqft )

1042 110th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025673
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pack your bagsthis expanded Patrician model in highly sought after Cypress Run may be the last move you'll ever want to make. Stunning 4/2 waterfront home with over 500 ft of serene water views. Featu
Active
Details for 1280 114th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$749,000.00 ($304.22 / sqft )

1280 114th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165452
  2. Provided by Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 1 story residence located in the heart of Coral Springs! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers an ideal layout for both comfortable
Active
Details for 1055 117th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$725,900.00 ($276.22 / sqft )

1055 117th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019229
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your energyefficient dream home in gated Lennox Isles. This 4BR/3BA home features a 2025 solar panel system that cuts the electric bill to approximately $24 per month, plus 2019 AC and acc
Active
Details for 2670 123rd Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$725,000.00 ($244.93 / sqft )

2670 123rd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025991
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2670 NW 123rd Drive is a rare corner lot gem in the highly desirable Applewood Homes community! This spacious home sits directly across from a park with no neighbors in front, offering extra privacy,
Active
Details for 2326 120th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$699,000.00 ($256.99 / sqft )

2326 120th Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023005
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly painted and move in ready, 2 story home offers 3 bedrooms plus den, 3 full baths, 2 car garage, soaring ceilings, impact windows and sliding glass doors. Main level features tile throughout, k
Active
Details for 1509 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$650,000.00

1509 121st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556111
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Eagle Trace gated golf community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers stunning golf course views and an exceptional lifestyle. Perfectly positi
Active
Details for 11744 26th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$639,999.00 ($211.29 / sqft )

11744 26th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3029 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014610
  2. Provided by Florida Caribbean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Impeccable maintained Remodel and updated cozy pool home with covered screen patio and fence yard, open concept split floor plan with formal living, dining and family room. Granite counters an
Active
Details for 648 127th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$599,900.00 ($219.42 / sqft )

648 127th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013983
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Vizcaya at Lake Coral Springs, a gated, waterfront community offering comfort, style, and convenience. This beautiful 2 story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.1 bathrooms, and 2,160 sqft of livi
Wade M. Berlin