Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Whispering Pines (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8549 Surrey Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$8,950,000.00 ($935.21 / sqft )

8549 Surrey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9570 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11104473
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary Equestrian Estate on 5 Lush Acres with Guest Houses & Courtyard Pool with a modern metal NEW ROOF. A rare and private offering, this architecturally striking contemporary estate is sited
Active
Details for 18118 Daybreak Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,750,000.00 ($618.53 / sqft )

18118 Daybreak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10913 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015068
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a world of timeless elegance and unmatched luxury with this stunning 2 story estate in Boca Raton's exclusive Long Lake Estates. Perfectly positioned at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, thi
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive A404, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$5,999,000.00 ($1,357.85 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive A404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Luxury Living in this rare customized residence at Akoya within Boca West Country Club. This expansive one of kind home offers an exceptional open layout with soaring ceilin
Active
Details for 18161 Daybreak Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$5,495,000.00 ($476.01 / sqft )

18161 Daybreak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11544 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10764901
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront tennis estate commanding 300 feet of direct lake frontage on 1.25 private acres within the prestigious gated enclave of Long Lake Estates, Boca Raton. Among the largest single story residenc
Active
Details for 9625 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$5,199,000.00 ($649.63 / sqft )

9625 Vescovato Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8003 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026193
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious Boca Bridges community, this stunning Veneto model offers contemporary luxury with custom high end upgrades throughout. The spacious open layout features soaring ceilings, w
Active
Details for 17464 Ponte Chiasso Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,999,999.00 ($598.95 / sqft )

17464 Ponte Chiasso Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8348 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007114
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled behind the prestigious gates of Boca Bridges, this 6 bedroom contemporary Palermo is ideally situated at the end of a cul de sac on over half an acre of expansive property. This stunning estat
Active
Details for 19787 Oakbrook Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$4,999,900.00 ($519.15 / sqft )

19787 Oakbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9631 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169188
  2. Provided by Boca West Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury in this custom estate situated on a premier double golf view lot in Oakbrook at Boca West. This freestanding masterpiece offers stunning western exposure and unmatched s
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive Ph-b904, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$4,990,000.00 ($1,692.67 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive Ph-b904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144307
  2. Provided by Siemens Group Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking penthouse living at its finest! Enter through your private foyer and be welcomed by dramatic glass doors in the coveted center tower of akoya! This spectacular 3/3. 5 plus den is surround
Active
Details for 18800 Long Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,975,000.00 ($496.46 / sqft )

18800 Long Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10021 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166201
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a serene cul de sac within the prestigious gated community of Long Lake Estates, this sprawling lakefront estate on more than an acre offers the ultimate in luxury living. Spanning 7,577 o
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive C201, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$4,850,000.00 ($1,542.13 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive C201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005110
  2. Provided by Siemens Group Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Akoya luxury in this stunning corner residence with breathtaking golf views and a private foyer entry into this 3/3.5 plus den tropical paradise. Floor to ceiling impact windows fill this
Wade M. Berlin