Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = William H. Bashaw
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 628 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$6,950,000.00 ($944.04 / sqft )

628 Regatta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7362 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680175
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Christy Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a breathtaking waterfront masterpiece in the exclusive double gated boating community of the reserve at harbour walk, where a private deep water dock on the manatee river with direct access
Active
Details for 540 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$2,650,000.00 ($402.92 / sqft )

540 Fore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6577 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674410
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Karie Backman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If life on the water calls to you, this is where your story begins. With 103 feet of saltwater canal frontage, this Harbour Walk home was made for those who feel most at peace with a line in the wa
Active
Details for 541 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,850,000.00 ($311.50 / sqft )

541 Fore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5939 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682094
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined coastal living in this five bedroom residence with office and bonus loft, located within the gated boating community of Harbour Walk at The Inlets. Designed by Rutenberg Homes, this
Active
Details for 3705 62nd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,700,000.00 ($355.35 / sqft )

3705 62nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4784 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688405
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bruce Hearon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located yet secluded under a canopy of one hundred year old oak trees, this exceptional Bradenton estate offers a rare nature lovers sanctuary where serenity and convenience exist in perfect
Active
Details for 4111 Hawk Island Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,700,000.00

4111 Hawk Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4676703
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jerry Guerra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Waterfront Opportunity on the Manatee River Hawk Island, Bradenton Presenting one of the most extraordinary waterfront homesites available on the Manatee River. Set within the gated peninsula
Active
Details for 575 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,378,000.00 ($314.11 / sqft )

575 Fore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4387 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676649
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Robert D. Bevington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers said Bring Your Offers... Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional custom built executive residence located in Harbour Walk, a cove
Active
Details for 4778 Mainsail Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,299,000.00 ($261.11 / sqft )

4778 Mainsail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4975 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678477
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Traci Bolen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4778 Mainsail Dr, a beautifully updated canal front home that delivers the very best of Florida waterfront living. From the moment you arrive
Active
Details for 4714 Mainsail Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,289,000.00 ($258.99 / sqft )

4714 Mainsail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4977 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691203
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynda Melnick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Ultimate Waterfront Lifestyle in this premier custom residence located in the gated boating community of Harbour Walk. A former Bamboo Model Home showcasing an inspired, thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 576 Mast Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,235,000.00 ($340.03 / sqft )

576 Mast Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3632 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681201
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Pascale Durand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Welcome to a tranquil canal retreat in Harbour Walk, charming upscale boating community on the Manatee River. This waterfront residence offers refined Florida living with over 75
Active
Details for 3612 57th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,200,000.00

3612 57th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689115
  2. Provided by ICON REALTY
  3. Contact Shelby Counihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront!! Build your Braden River Dream in the Heart of Bradenton! Discover the perfect opportunity to create something truly special on this untouched riverfront parcel. Whether you're dreaming
Wade M. Berlin