Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wimauma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16410 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,595,000.00 ($330.78 / sqft )

16410 Alderman Turner Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497672
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Victoria Bollea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare sanctuary of sophistication and privacy at 16410 Alderman Turner Road, a masterfully crafted custom estate set upon nine sprawling acres in the heart of Wimauma. Built with uncompromis
Active
Details for 15721 Colding Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,590,000.00 ($437.29 / sqft )

15721 Colding Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3636 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477053
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PERFECTLY SITUATED ON 18 ACRES WITH A 2,412 SQ. FT. HOME & 4,254 SQ. FT. OF BARNS! Step onto the welcoming front porch and experience the warmth of Southern hospitality in this custom built 2017 home.
Active
Details for 5220 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,300,000.00 ($309.45 / sqft )

5220 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508401
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm tree lined curb appeal and refined custom finishes set the tone for this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence, featuring a brand new roof, an additional game/hobby room, and an over
Active
Details for 5220 Lake Venice Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598
$1,300,000.00 ($309.45 / sqft )

5220 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508401
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5333 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,249,990.00 ($296.49 / sqft )

5333 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459469
  2. Provided by SUNRISE HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Appleyard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODEL HOME FOR SALE! Nestled within the picturesque Lake Toscana community, this stunning model home is now available for purchase. Furniture is included! Designed with impeccable attention to detail,
Active
Details for 5027 Lake Toscana Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,050,000.00 ($252.28 / sqft )

5027 Lake Toscana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4162 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461199
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover peaceful estate living on a rare 1.21 acre lakefront property just minutes from Tampa in the exclusive gated community of Lake Toscana. With western exposure overlooking the water, evenings h
Active
Details for 5219 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$975,000.00 ($222.70 / sqft )

5219 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4378 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363032
  2. Provided by SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Pam Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront Luxury Retreat | 3,154 sq ft | 5 Baths | 0.87 Acre | 2025 Pool Welcome to your dream home in the gated Lake Toscana community of Wimauma, j
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$949,900.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8372055
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Pierre Grand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a high and dry, 10 acre agricultural parcel in Wimauma with flexible use options. The cleared land is ideal for farming, livestock, nursery, or other permitted uses (s
Active
Details for 11312 Colding Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$910,000.00 ($418.20 / sqft )

11312 Colding Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8336904
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Blaise Lelaulu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled at the end of a secluded private road, this unique property offers unparalleled privacy and serenity. Situated on 12 acres, this estate features two homes, making it ideal for multi generation
Active
Details for 17216 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$849,500.00 ($349.30 / sqft )

17216 Alderman Turner Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493426
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Terri Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 FULL ACRES, THIS IS COUNTRY LIVING AT ITS BEST WITH NO HOA! Bring your horses, boats, recreational vehicles, business or simply spread out with this custom built home with plenty of room to add a po
Wade M. Berlin