Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Winter Haven Senior
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13 Bogey Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$1,799,900.00 ($317.39 / sqft )

13 Bogey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5671 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.98 acres
  1. MLSID: L4958559
  2. Provided by THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Brock Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this are nearly extinct. Just minutes from Winter Haven Country Club, this remarkable estate offers 10.98 acres of privacy, natural beauty, and flexibility in one of Winter Havens m
Active
Details for 3288 Masterpiece Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$950,000.00

3288 Masterpiece Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.95 acres
  1. MLSID: S5133337
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Susan Graves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oversized Lot Nearly 14 acres! This is high and dry property that offers endless opportunities and is already zoned for a PUD community, making it an excellent choice for development. With plenty of
Active
Details for 1 Brogden Court Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$825,000.00 ($165.60 / sqft )

1 Brogden Court Se More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4982 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960380
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built by Hulbert Homes, known for exceptional quality and craftsmanship, this one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is situated on nearly of an acre in a private, in town Winter Haven comm
Active
Details for 200 Island Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$795,000.00 ($148.57 / sqft )

200 Island Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5351 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: P4935447
  2. Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Steve Lockhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of paradise on the private shores of Lake Lewis located in the highly sought after gated community of Orchid Springs Estates! This stunning Mediterranean style estate offers
Active
Details for 1787 Lakehill Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$759,900.00 ($179.48 / sqft )

1787 Lakehill Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4234 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938572
  2. Provided by JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kayly Malinas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the first to own this stunning 2024 built semi custom home located in the gated, lakefront community of Woodpointe in Winter Havens desirable 33884 zip code. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort
Active
Details for 2656 Wyndsor Oaks Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$750,000.00 ($125.40 / sqft )

2656 Wyndsor Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5981 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501985
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living in Wyndsor at Lake Winterset, one of Winter Havens premier gated communities. Set on a half acre lot, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence blends timeles
Active
Details for 2505 Canal Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$720,000.00 ($600.00 / sqft )

2505 Canal Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.88 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386137
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Zee Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With land as far as the eye can see, this home is made for the explorers, farmers, hunters, and dare devils. Imagine driving down your private driveway into your 10 acres past your corral enclosure fe
Active
Details for 863 C F Kinney Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$700,000.00 ($251.80 / sqft )

863 C F Kinney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8425825
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Victoria Escobar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE FIND TWO SINGLE FAMILY HOMES ON OVER AN ACRE! This unique property in Lake Wales offers the perfect setup for a large multi generational family, in law suite, or an excellent income producing re
Active
Details for 4365 Canal Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$674,900.00 ($351.51 / sqft )

4365 Canal Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: P4934598
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  3. Contact Eileen Belanger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your future lakefront retreat! This enchanting property offers breathtaking views of Lake Pierce and sits on nearly 2 acres of lush, tranquil land. Designed as a family compound, it f
Active
Details for 514 Avenue C Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$579,000.00 ($165.43 / sqft )

514 Avenue C Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958429
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Hochadel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey quadplex ( 5 units) investment opportunity in Winter Haven This income producing multifamily property features 4 of 5 units currently leased, delivering strong in place cash flow with ad
Wade M. Berlin