Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wiregrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2611 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,450,000.00 ($221.14 / sqft )

2611 Coco Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6557 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464286
  2. Provided by HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Simonetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a residence that truly embodies elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Nestled within one of the most sought after guard gated neighborhoods, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath luxury estate has
Active
Details for 29171 Ginnetto Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,450,000.00 ($340.14 / sqft )

29171 Ginnetto Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4263 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416638
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Karen Tillman-Gosselin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury reimagined, a fully remodeled Beacon in Esplanade at Wiregrass. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car side load garage, pool/spa home with an office and bonus room located on a wraparound conservation
Active
Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,350,000.00 ($219.94 / sqft )

29118 Picana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472655
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Daane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the
Active
Details for 2420 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,199,900.00 ($248.84 / sqft )

2420 Coco Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497377
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2420 CocoPalm Circle. A completely reimagined Carlyle by GL Homes, located in the sought after gated community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. With over $300,000 in luxury upgrades, this h
Active
Details for 30351 Tristania Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,199,000.00 ($238.37 / sqft )

30351 Tristania Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495701
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Johane Bucaille, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***where luxury, location & lifestyle align: this elegant turnkey pool home delivers space, sophistication, and truly checks every box with its 6bd, 5bth, 3 car garage, conservation views, and cul de
Active
Details for 29043 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,179,000.00 ($228.49 / sqft )

29043 Picana Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375316
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Wesley Chapel home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4,193 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The expansive layout offers a seamless flow between open living areas, din
Active
Details for 3839 San Vito Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,149,900.00 ($196.00 / sqft )

3839 San Vito Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5867 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472445
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Trenton Howell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elevated Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Estancia, where this 2020 built, move in ready home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, upgraded finishes, and
Active
Details for 29527 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,097,000.00 ($196.91 / sqft )

29527 Picana Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501901
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated Ravello neighborhood of highly sought after Estancia at Wiregrass. Perfectly positioned on a stunning water view homesite, this like new 2021 residence offers ove
Active
Details for 28602 Marsciano Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$998,500.00 ($178.24 / sqft )

28602 Marsciano Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5602 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496203
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Angelo Dass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect intersection of modern luxury and classical grace in this stunning Mediterranean estate. Located in the prestigious gated community of Estancia, this home offers an exclusive li
Active
Details for 29256 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$995,000.00 ($223.90 / sqft )

29256 Picana Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485082
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Cross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of matera in estancia located in the heart of wesley chapel! Beautifully designed by standard pacific homes, this former model features 4 bedrooms, 3 ba
Wade M. Berlin