Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Witter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1700 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$720,000.00 ($207.14 / sqft )

1700 Annona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492914
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May (Refer to Attachment for Floorplan) Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday f
Active
Listing Details for 1702 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$670,000.00 ($215.78 / sqft )

1702 Annona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493057
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday functionality in this beautifully cra
Active
Details for 10909 28th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$427,500.00 ($220.02 / sqft )

10909 28th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496874
  2. Provided by YANY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sulerky Aruca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! 3BD/2BA 1 Car garage home. Built for durability and style, this home features impact resistant windows for maximum safety and energy savings. Inside, the kitchen includes wood ca
Active
Details for 11102 28th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$384,900.00 ($184.16 / sqft )

11102 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464852
  2. Provided by RUIZ REALTY SERVICES INC.
  3. Contact Amaya Alayon Rosenada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF BEFORE CLOSING! Excellent property located at 11102 N 28th St, in a convenient area with easy access to shopping, restaurants, and major roads. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 10220 23rd Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$315,000.00 ($216.94 / sqft )

10220 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506721
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Sandstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fresh, clean, and ready for its next chapter, this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home delivers the kind of value buyers are hunting for right now. Set on a usable fenced lot in North Tampa, the home
Active
Details for 10209 28th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$309,900.00 ($331.09 / sqft )

10209 28th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405261
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the Altman Colby Lake Sub neighborhood. The residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional layout fo
Active
Details for 9705 19th Street N, TAMPA, FL 33612
$240,000.00

9705 19th Street N More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8476207
  2. Provided by TOPAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact CLAUDIA NINO
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCELLENT VACANT LOT Spectacular lot with the potential to build a two story house, featuring ample parking (boat, work vehicles) and a large storage area. It has a permanent well water supply and ci
Active
Details for 2010 Yukon Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$219,900.00 ($190.23 / sqft )

2010 Yukon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470799
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Gordon Klaiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Whether youre looking for a reliable addition to your rental portfolio or a comfortable place to call your own, this terrific Tampa home offers exactly
Active
Details for 13050 20th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$150,000.00 ($152.44 / sqft )

13050 20th Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497735
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Don Suda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming two story end unit townhome in the desirable Hampshire Villas community of North Tampa, located at 13050 N 20th St, Tampa, FL 33612. This inviting residence offers 2 bedrooms
Active
Details for 2800 113th Avenue B4, TAMPA, FL 33612
$128,000.00 ($182.34 / sqft )

2800 113th Avenue B4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398353
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Bipat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the convenience of modern living in this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering approximately 720 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in an unbeatable Tampa location. Convenie
Wade M. Berlin