Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2878 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$6,999,999.00 ($242.98 / sqft )

2878 Markham Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 28809 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403834
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matthew McKee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Estate at Markham Woods. Set behind private electronic gates and a guarded entry, a rare sense of arrival unfolds across more than seven acres of s
Active
Details for 5387 80th Trail S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,700,000.00

5387 80th Trail S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168010
  2. Provided by Apollo Investment & Real Estate Holdings LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare 5 acre parcel stands out for its prime development potential in a highly desirable in town location, blending seclusion with exceptional convenience just minutes from premier shopping, dinin
Active
Details for 6635 Calumet Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,499,000.00 ($406.01 / sqft )

6635 Calumet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8618 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160910
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary Single Story residence nestled on a 1.25 acre parcel in the prestigious community of Sherbrooke Estates! Built new in 2021 the home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and an exp
Active
Details for 2228 Earleaf Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$2,785,000.00 ($300.37 / sqft )

2228 Earleaf Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9272 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399964
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing to the protected beauty of Wekiwa Springs State Park, this extraordinary waterfront estate offers a rare blend of privacy, scale and natural serenity in th
Active
Details for 700 West Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$2,394,000.00

700 West Church Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.73 acres
  1. MLSID: R4909196
  2. Provided by GIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Nahid Sabeti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Overview 4.73 Acres in Prime Longwood Location This is a unique opportunity to own 4.73 acres across two parcels in a desirable Longwood neighborhood adjacent to SandalWood Park, which feat
Active
Details for 10689 Heritage Farms Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,995,000.00

10689 Heritage Farms Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.54 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015153
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare and versatile commercial compound set on sprawling, picturesque 9.54 acreage on a corner lot surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and mature palm trees. This unique property offe
Active
Details for 10170 Calumet Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,875,000.00 ($382.50 / sqft )

10170 Calumet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4902 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019126
  2. Provided by Key Vision Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare sanctuary in a highly sought after community, offering a unique blend of privacy and character on over two acres of lush land complete with mature fruit trees. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathro
Active
Details for 5313 Colbright Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,850,000.00 ($360.20 / sqft )

5313 Colbright Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5136 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152259
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare opportunity to own 3.5 acres in town perfect for a landscaping business, nursery or agricultural use. This property is also horse friendly and features two existing stables, with abun
Active
Details for 1498 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$1,799,000.00 ($217.48 / sqft )

1498 Markham Woods Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8272 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.26 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399260
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owner Financing Options Available...Call For Details. Looking for a private, multi acre estate with the flexibility to expand, entertain, or create a t
Active
Details for 10140 Royal Ascot Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,761,515.00 ($377.60 / sqft )

10140 Royal Ascot Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4665 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161032
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The largest plan in this collection is a sophisticated two story home with tons of space .Off the double height foyer is a secluded flex space . Down the hallway is a free flowing layout shared among
Wade M. Berlin