Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Woodlawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 770 21st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,489,000.00 ($532.75 / sqft )

770 21st Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4672 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497527
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Estelia Will Mesimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Custom Pool Home with Guest Apartment in Crescent Lake Nestled along the picturesque brick streets of the highly sought after Crescent Lake neighborhood, this stunning 2024 custom built res
Active
Details for 1720 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,250,000.00

1720 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8239623
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact James Silver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This listing encompasses two adjacent DC 2 zoned lots, 1720 and 1726 2nd Ave N, with the listing price representing both lots' combined value.**. Presenting a remarkable development opportunity in t
Active
Listing Details for 1020 5th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,850,000.00 ($407.31 / sqft )

1020 5th Street N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4542 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506921
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Tayler Rothwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing 1020 5th St N, a new construction home by Canopy Builders set on a rare oversized lot in the heart of Historic Uptown. Inspired by classic American foursquar
Active
Details for 449 12th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,695,000.00 ($448.41 / sqft )

449 12th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503610
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Danielle Dietz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024, this custom, single level coastal estate in the heart of Crescent Lake delivers 4 bed/3 bath main living plus a fully self contained 1 bed/1 bath ADU, oversized two car garage, and a re
Active
Details for 1309 17th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,495,000.00 ($401.67 / sqft )

1309 17th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3722 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480058
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Jenny Roche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 1309 17th Ave N A Signature Canopy Builders Home in Euclid St. Paul. Currently under construction with anticipated completion in March 2026, this exceptional 4 bedroom
Active
Details for 842 30th Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,399,000.00 ($345.35 / sqft )

842 30th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4051 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484317
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Megan Lacombe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover exceptional BRAND NEW construction living in the heart of St. Petersburg. Perfectly positioned in Crescent Heights, this expansive residence of
Active
Details for 921 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,350,000.00 ($355.54 / sqft )

921 24th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3797 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368533
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dave Liddle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed 3 1/2 bath Bungalow with 2 Apartments in sought after Woodlawn neighborhood away from the flood zone! Garage and Carport, natural gas heated luxury pool and jacuzzi, a gas barbecue, 42 solar pan
Active
Details for 1260 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,200,000.00 ($324.85 / sqft )

1260 10th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3694 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502536
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely redesigned and beautifully renovated, this charming bungalow seamlessly blends modern luxury with the timeless character of its original design. Located in the highly desirable Euclid St. P
Active
Details for 2701 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$1,125,000.00 ($352.22 / sqft )

2701 1st Avenue S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464728
  2. Provided by MIAMI PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Miguel Suarez del Villar Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at a newly adjusted price, presenting exceptional value for this property. A rare opportunity to secure a premium location at an improved price point. Seller is motivatedbring your offers
Active
Details for 1024 16th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,100,000.00 ($328.46 / sqft )

1024 16th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3349 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487002
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Meghan Richards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream cottage in beautiful Euclid neighborhood of St. Pete! This beautifully renovated bungalow in the highly sought after Euclid/St. Pauls neighborhood, offering a rare combination of
Wade M. Berlin