Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wynnebrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1675 Breezy Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$800,000.00 ($237.25 / sqft )

1675 Breezy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3372 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019722
  2. Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent income producing multifamily opportunity on a generous 0.52 acre lot, ideally located just minutes from the Florida Turnpike for easy access and strong rental appeal. This property features
Active
Details for 5827 Gypsum Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$675,000.00 ($174.06 / sqft )

5827 Gypsum Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025870
  2. Provided by Vickery Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this beautifully maintained waterfront residence. From the grand room's open concept design to the seamless water views, every detail invites comfort. The kitchen serves as
Active
Details for 5756 Orchard Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$620,000.00 ($296.79 / sqft )

5756 Orchard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020182
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Modern Oasis on over Half an Acre No HOA! Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and expansive outdoor living in this beautifully reimagined 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Situat
Active
Details for 589 Cashiers Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$589,900.00 ($245.18 / sqft )

589 Cashiers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026131
  2. Provided by Real Estate Consultants Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Oasis at 589 Cashiers Dr, West Palm Beach! Escape to paradise with this stunning property nestled in the heart of West Palm Beach! From the moment you step through the doors, you
Active
Details for 980 Ryanwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$559,900.00 ($212.57 / sqft )

980 Ryanwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2634 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020181
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan residence situated on a quiet cut de sac and featuring a NEW roof, NEW A/C, and fresh interior and exterior paint. The home offers new luxury vi
Active
Details for 1602 Meridian Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$550,000.00 ($297.30 / sqft )

1602 Meridian Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023574
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful opportunity to purchase this Duplex. Great for Investors. 2/1 Unit A and 2/1 Unit B
Active
Details for 605 Toxaway Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$549,999.00 ($248.64 / sqft )

605 Toxaway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021803
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You won't find another 4 bedroom 3 bath pool home in WPB at this price! This beautiful pool home with impact windows, porcelain tile throughout, stainless steel appliances, renovated restrooms, 2 car
Active
Listing Details for 1686 Citation Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$549,900.00 ($232.03 / sqft )

1686 Citation Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007468
  2. Provided by Earned Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Duplex investment opportunity, 2 bed 1 bath each side and both sides are currently rented. One for $2000.00 per month and the other $1800.00 per month. Call today for more information.
Active
Listing Details for 915 Ryanwood Drive, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$480,000.00 ($199.67 / sqft )

915 Ryanwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027789
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to make this home your own! Located in a convenient West Palm Beach neighborhood with easy access to I 95, Florida's Turnpike, shopping, dining, and schools. This property offers a s
Active
Listing Details for 5668 Sarazen Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$430,000.00 ($273.54 / sqft )

5668 Sarazen Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017552
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin