Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32003
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$775,000.00 ($154.11 / sqft )
182 Malley Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5029 sqft
- Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- Contact Chad Neumann
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **no hoa or cdd**open concept**newly remodeled** welcome home to this stunning retreat, where comfort meets elegance. This 5 bed/ 4 bath property features lvp flooring, a remodeled kitchen, and a huge
$649,880.00 ($192.27 / sqft )
6380 Bahaia Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3380 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Sal Malagon Mancebo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this extraordinary 4/3 and a half bath Fleming Island POOL estate, offering the rare combination of over 3,000 square feet of upgraded living space, a separate Apartment / Mother In La
$399,000.00 ($165.42 / sqft )
1589 Calming Water Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2412 sqft
- Provided by Beach Towne Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully upgraded three bedroom, two bathroom villa in the highly desirable Lake Ridge Villas South. This residence showcases a completely renovated kitchen, luxury plank vinyl flooring throughout,
$384,900.00 ($154.33 / sqft )
1719 Rustling Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2494 sqft
- Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Contact Meshell Perry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable Eagle Harbor community, this home offers comfortable living in one of Fleming Island's most sought after neighborhoods.
- 1