Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32025
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 573 Nature Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$1,599,000.00 ($177.71 / sqft )

573 Nature Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8998 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.54 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537879
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Sims
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this extraordinary renovated luxury estate, perfectly situated on 17.54 acres of private, picturesque land and designed for those seeking ele
Active
Details for 258 Columbia Avenue, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$870,000.00 ($98.86 / sqft )

258 Columbia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8800 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: FC312157
  2. Provided by SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Renae Cowdell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity! Own this 8,800 sq. ft. building, currently leased to a daycare center. Steady income and strong location make this a smart investment. Conveniently located near major tho
Active
Details for 462 Fairlington Court, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$659,000.00 ($269.86 / sqft )

462 Fairlington Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2442 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.79 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537665
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to the peaceful charm of country living with this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home with a pool, perfectly situated on over 10 picturesque acres along a paved road. Surrounde
Active
Details for 725 State Road, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$625,000.00

725 State Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC280485
  2. Provided by ROBIN JONES REALTY
  3. Contact ROBIN JONES
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant Commerical Land 2.499 acres Flood Zone X and rear portion Flood Zone A, high traffic area, partially cleared,
Active
Details for 7893 Us Highway 441, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$450,000.00 ($99.27 / sqft )

7893 Us Highway 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4533 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.59 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538674
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Lisa Hoover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the kind of property that doesnt come along oftena home plus a full accessory dwelling unit, with space for living, working, storing, and creating. The main home features 4 bedrooms and 2 full
Active
Details for 449 Montgomery Drive, Lake City, FL 32025
$450,000.00 ($87.60 / sqft )

449 Montgomery Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5137 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.41 acres
  1. MLSID: 845094
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! If you dreamed of living in a lakeside retreat w/ a tennis court, gazebo, storage shed
Active
Details for 449 Montgomery Drive, Lake City, FL 32025
$450,000.00 ($87.60 / sqft )

449 Montgomery Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5137 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.41 acres
  1. MLSID: FC310058
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! If youve ever dreamed of living in a lakeside retreat with a tennis court, a gazebo, s
Active
Details for 449 Montgomery Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$450,000.00 ($87.60 / sqft )

449 Montgomery Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5137 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.41 acres
  1. MLSID: FC310058
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Hanoud, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 168 Sw Poberezny Gln, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$425,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

168 Sw Poberezny Gln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355388
  2. Provided by ONE TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Dalia Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fly Home Every Day! Welcome to your aviation dream home at Cannon Creek Airpark, a premier fly in community in Lake City, Florida. This unique and rare opportunity to own a LARGE hangar home offers th
Active
Details for 229 Main Boulevard, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$350,000.00 ($141.99 / sqft )

229 Main Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 2465 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535580
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Traci Graves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime office building for sale on Main Boulevard in Lake City, FL. Situated on a corner lot with two access points and strong frontage along a major corridor (13,000 daily traffic count), this Class B
Wade M. Berlin