Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32065
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3016 Tower Oaks Drive, Orange Park, FL 32065
$615,000.00 ($126.31 / sqft )

3016 Tower Oaks Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4869 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226215
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3016 Tower Oaks Drive, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom plus office, 4 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Oakleaf Plantation. With over 3,500 square feet of living
Active
Details for 4588 Golf Brook Road, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
$394,900.00 ($124.42 / sqft )

4588 Golf Brook Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3174 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483241
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luz Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. See what all the hype is about! This community has it all.. a private soccer field, dog park, playground, multiple resort style pools, clubhouse, tennis
Active
Details for 3371 Classic Oak Court, Orange Park, FL 32065
$379,999.00 ($121.68 / sqft )

3371 Classic Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008439
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $29,999 down & est. payments from $3027.35/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict
Active
Details for 3371 Classic Oak Court, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
$379,999.00 ($121.68 / sqft )

3371 Classic Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395282
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Dustin Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 585 Running Woods Street, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
$207,900.00 ($169.85 / sqft )

585 Running Woods Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540029
  2. Provided by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Predeek, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to peaceful water views in Towering Oaks, within the sought after master planned community of Oakleaf Plantation. Enjoy resort living just a str
Active
Details for 2300 Twelve Oaks Drive J6, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
$169,900.00 ($145.46 / sqft )

2300 Twelve Oaks Drive J6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM664050
  2. Provided by D. F. GRAY INC
  3. Contact Joe Tardif
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Slice of Serenity at 2300 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit J 6. Welcome home to this meticulously maintained residence nestled in the sought after locale of Orange Park, FL. Spanning over 1,100 square feet of fi
Active
Details for 575 Oakleaf Plantation Parkway 515, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
$129,900.00 ($147.11 / sqft )

575 Oakleaf Plantation Parkway 515 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127622
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Lebert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn Key Updated 2nd Floor Condo in Jennings Point at Oakleaf Plantation! This move in ready unit features vaulted ceilings that create a bright, loft like ambiance. The spacious bedroom includes a la
Active
Details for 1384 Eagle Crossing Drive, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
$3,000.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

1384 Eagle Crossing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4418 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715631
  2. Provided by HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two story home in Eagle Landing offers four bedrooms and four full bathrooms with a functional layout designed for everyday living. The property features spacious living areas, a well appointed k
Active
Details for 1311 Brandon Drive, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
$2,650.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

1311 Brandon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4535 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143014
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This BEAUTIFUL HOUSE has been completely renovated and looks brand new. This two story home is located in a very nice and quiet neighborhood and boasts many new features; it's move in ready and waitin
Wade M. Berlin