Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32068
- Listing Status = Active
$599,000.00 ($127.56 / sqft )
978 Rooster Hollow Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4696 sqft
- Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Contact Elaine Samaan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a desirable community with NO CDD fees and low HOA, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and serene surroundings! Thoughtfully upgraded, this pr
$559,000.00 ($165.53 / sqft )
2246 Palisade Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3377 sqft
- Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Contact Krystel Ellingham
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Jennings Farm, where modern elegance blends seamlessly with thoughtful design and an exceptional location just 2 miles from the First Coast Expressway. Built in 2025, this impressive 4 bedr
$499,000.00
0 Baxley Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Premier Properties
- 904-827-1717
- DMCA Notice
$499,000.00
Baxley Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- Contact Eric Maimo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime commercial land positioned just off County Road 220 with quick access to State Road 23 and Blanding Boulevard, two of Clay Countys most active growth corridors. This well located site benefits f
$399,000.00
3017 Angora Bay Dr Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
- 904-797-7442
- DMCA Notice
$375,000.00 ($328.95 / sqft )
3903 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Christopher Hickox
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now available this versatile, historic commercial building offering 1,140 square feet of space in a prime location just down the road from the Black Creek Boat Ramp. Constructed of solid block, this p
$349,900.00 ($75.61 / sqft )
35 Cinnamon Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4628 sqft
- Approx. 1.14 acres
- Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- Contact Chad Neumann
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **zoned for church or daycare**can be turned back to residential**huge lot**fenced property**remodeled** this clean and well maintenanced building offers a bright and welcoming atmosphere with lots of
$339,900.00 ($139.19 / sqft )
2929 Lucille Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2442 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Carol Evans
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BRING YOUR OFFER!! We are ready to review and negotiate. Dont miss out! Welcome all buyers! Built in 2023, still under KB HOME STRUCTURE WARRANTY. NO CDD and private preserve view. Lower property tax
$279,900.00 ($108.49 / sqft )
5270 Mallard Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2580 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Monte Mohr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great country retreat on over 1 acre! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a newer roof and A/C offers an open floor plan with a cozy fireplace , eat in kitchen and split bedroom layout for added privacy.
$221,000.00 ($143.14 / sqft )
3612 Prairie Wind Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1544 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- Contact Annette Tilson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury, Convenience, serene comfort! Experience the perfect blend of urban convenience in a tranquil setting, in this stunning luxury townhome. Designed for those who appreciate higher end finishe