Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32071
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22205 County Road 349, OBRIEN, FL 32071
$795,000.00 ($225.47 / sqft )

22205 County Road 349 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.30 acres
  1. MLSID: GC533993
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Bradley Barnett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With 18.3 acres of pristine land with approximately 600 feet of serene river frontage, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom is surrounded by planted pines with an agricultural exemption. It's a nature
Active
Details for 15527 194th Place, OBRIEN, FL 32071
$529,900.00 ($163.30 / sqft )

15527 194th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3245 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.62 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538780
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this unique opportunity to own a spacious 1,946 sq ft (heated/cooled) home in Royal Springs Equestrian Estates, just minutes from the Suwannee River and Royal Springs for boating, swimming,
Active
Details for 10730 198th Terrace, OBRIEN, FL 32071
$389,899.00 ($197.32 / sqft )

10730 198th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539904
  2. Provided by JIM KING REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Melanie Hutchison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own 20 acres of beautiful, private Florida land with a large 4 bedroom, 2 bath DW MH. There is no HOA or deed restrictions here! Thi
Active
Details for 21210 137th Drive, OBRIEN, FL 32071
$274,900.00 ($212.11 / sqft )

21210 137th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461474
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jim Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 21210 137th Drive, OBrien, FL 32071, a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home on 13 acres of fully fenced land in North Florida. This property offers open pasture, scattered mature trees
Active
Details for 22215 135th Court, OBRIEN, FL 32071
$250,000.00 ($45.55 / sqft )

22215 135th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5488 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537966
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Bradley Barnett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market to due buyer failure to perform. Investor opportunity along the banks of the Suwannee River. Large home with an adjacent guest house on nearly one acre with approximately 160 feet o
Active
Details for 10130 208th Path, OBRIEN, FL 32071
$150,000.00 ($240.39 / sqft )

10130 208th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 624 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8345013
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
  3. Contact Jesica Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique Opportunity! Spacious mobile home on 5 acres of private landperfect for those seeking space, tranquility, and nature. Ideal for living, investing, or future development. Don't miss out on this
Active
Details for 12941 208th Street, OBRIEN, FL 32071
$123,990.00 ($164.88 / sqft )

12941 208th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393016
  2. Provided by PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Nick Vaseloff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey country living on 5 beautiful acres in OBrien, FL. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home has been completely refurbished top to bottom, featuring a new roof, new flooring throughout, and updated
Active
Details for  127th Drive , OBRIEN, FL 32071
$69,900.00

127th Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: G5098182
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAND & RANCH BROKERS
  3. Contact Debbie Payne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely beautiful 4 Acres awaits your dream to come true! Mobile homes are allowed, no time to build, NO HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION, so bring your outdoor life come true. Wooded and high & dry with th
Active
Details for  103rd Drive , OBRIEN, FL 32071
$65,000.00

103rd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536129
  2. Provided by HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
  3. Contact Madison Pinder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upward sloping lot with a prime build site at the topperfect for those looking to take advantage of elevation, privacy, and nature views. The natural slope offers excellent drainage and a unique oppor
Active
Details for 0 Pine Way  , OBRIEN, FL 32071
$60,000.00

0 Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690855
  2. Provided by JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Fader