Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32073
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2301 Park Avenue #300, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
$899,000.00 ($176.55 / sqft )

2301 Park Avenue #300 More Like This

  1. Approx. 5092 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC520163
  2. Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
  3. Contact Ronald Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! 100% Occupied with Long Term Leases in place! You don't want to miss out on this investment, located in well sought after Orange Park, this building is currently home to 4 businesse
Active
Details for 1555 Kingsley Ave  101-2, Orange Park, FL 32073
$450,000.00

1555 Kingsley Ave 101-2 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 262255
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Premier Properties
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1555 Kingsley Avenue 101-2, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
$450,000.00 ($189.08 / sqft )

1555 Kingsley Avenue 101-2 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540171
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eric Maimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Professional office condo located along Orange Parks established Kingsley Avenue corridor, near medical, retail, and service based businesses. The property offers a functional layout suitable for prof
Active
Details for 2099 Winterbourne E 306, Orange Park, FL 32073
$425,000.00

2099 Winterbourne E 306 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 262026
  2. Provided by Exp Realty
  3. 888-883-8509
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 855 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
$359,500.00 ($145.02 / sqft )

855 Sycamore Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026952
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $30k down & est. payments from $2,046/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available. No strict credit requirements your income and
Active
Details for 855 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
$359,000.00 ($144.82 / sqft )

855 Sycamore Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407757
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2763 Wood Stork Trail, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
$275,000.00 ($116.72 / sqft )

2763 Wood Stork Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525192
  2. Provided by LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Anthony Masso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home located in the highly desirable Oakleaf Plantation community of Orange Park, FL. With 2,356 square feet of living space, this property
Active
Details for 321 Aries Drive, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
$259,900.00 ($159.64 / sqft )

321 Aries Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458527
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Samuel Wanis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this do not come around often, and when they do, they dont stay available for long. From the moment you see this striking brick front home in Orange Park, youll know youve found som
Active
Details for 531 Loring Avenue, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
$220,000.00 ($134.31 / sqft )

531 Loring Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315896
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **LARGE LOT**NEW ROOF**UPDATED** This charming duplex serves as a great starter, or low maintenance home, offering significant peace of mind with a NEW ROOF installed in 2024 featuring a 5 year warran
Wade M. Berlin