Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32087
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$294,000.00 ($197.58 / sqft )
14070 John Williams Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1488 sqft
- Approx. 11.90 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Taylor Mountain
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEWLY UPDATED kitchen and bathrooms! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home sits on just under 12 beautiful ACRES and offers everything you need for peaceful country living. The property includes a barn w
$75,000.00 ($56.78 / sqft )
8760 County Road 127 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1321 sqft
- Approx. 1.50 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Mike LeRoy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This ranch style home offers solid bones and potential on a spacious lot. This three bedroom, two bathroom home presents a compelling investment opportunity for those seeking to create value through
$74,990.00
11226 Clarence Bennett Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- Contact Charmaine Adams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and convenience with this well kept 0.77 acre parcel located in beautiful Baker County, Florida. This spacious lot comes equipped with a private well, sep
$49,000.00
Lil Dixie Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- Contact Samih Sadiq
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant land for sale! This 1 acre lot on Lil Dixie Drive in Sanderson, FL 32087 "Zoning: RES" offers a great opportunity to invest in a peaceful rural setting. Enjoy privacy, open space, and the cha
$48,000.00
17847 Lil Dixie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- Contact Samih Sadiq
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant 1 acre parcel located at 17847 Lil Dixie Drive, Sanderson, FL 32087. "Zoning: RE" This property offers a peaceful rural setting with plenty of space for recreational use. Ideal for those seeki
- 1