Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32094
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,249,900.00 ($277.14 / sqft )
3725 172nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4510 sqft
- Approx. 20.00 acres
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Mark Gajda
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to an exceptional turnkey farm property set on 20 beautifully improved acres in Wellborn, Florida, thoughtfully designed for sustainable living and endless opportunity. This custom built, imma
$1,249,900.00 ($277.14 / sqft )
3725 172nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4510 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Pepine Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional turnkey farm on 20 improved acres in Wellborn, FL, designed for sustainable living and opportunity. This custom Hardie board home offers 2,600+ sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, an open layo
$399,000.00
3949 184th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 39.60 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Mindy Tenneboe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the endless possibilities with this land on 39.6 private acreage in Wellborn Fl. Surrounded by large parcels of land, this agricultural zoned property is ideal for farming, hunting, recreatio
- 1