Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32102
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 24545 Snail Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
$1,550,000.00 ($356.40 / sqft )

24545 Snail Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4349 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720532
  2. Provided by ASHLAR REALTY
  3. Contact Joshua Beckwith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the ultimate riverfront lifestyle in your own private slice of paradise in the heart of Astor, offering nearly 300 feet of total waterfront and direct access to the legendary St. Johns River. Des
Active
Details for 21951 Tarragona Way, Astor, FL 32102
$1,500,000.00

21951 Tarragona Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1214134
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Debuting on the market for the first time, 21951 Tarragona Way offers stunning views of Florida's second largest lake, blending luxury with quintessential Florida living. This thoughtfully crafted hom
Active
Details for 2140 St Johns River Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
$1,500,000.00

2140 St Johns River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 90.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948899
  2. Provided by PUPELLO REALTY COMPANY, LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Pupello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stretching across 90 acres, this impressive tract of land offers a rare blend of space, privacy, and opportunity. Whether you're looking to build a custom home, create a recreational getaway, or inves
Active
Details for 2120 St Johns River Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
$1,250,000.00

2120 St Johns River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 61.38 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946534
  2. Provided by PALMETTO REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Haas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Comprised of 2 parcels, this property boasts over 60 acres of land. With roughly 90% of the property being made up of improved pasture, this property boasts several opportunities. Currently being used
Active
Details for 55512 Front Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
$950,000.00 ($1,117.65 / sqft )

55512 Front Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946788
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Brian Guyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare investment opportunity in the heart of Astor, Florida! Welcome to your own private fishing paradise on the ST Johns River! This commercial zoned property offers a charming fishing cabi
Active
Details for 1621 Spring Garden Drive, ASTOR, FL 32102
$875,000.00 ($305.84 / sqft )

1621 Spring Garden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2861 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718329
  2. Provided by PRETTY PENNY PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Kenneth Penny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is perfect!! Motivated owners have reduced the price point! Welcome to 1621 spring garden drive your new florida waterfront doll house generously, offered as a fully furnished opportunity you
Active
Details for 54523 Astor Transfer Station Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
$759,000.00 ($572.40 / sqft )

54523 Astor Transfer Station Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.26 acres
  1. MLSID: R4910928
  2. Provided by RIVER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Connie Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***PRICE REDUCTION*** to align with current market values. Escape to Your Private Florida Paradise 27+ Acres in NE Lake County! Discover this rare opportunity to own a sprawling 27+ acre property
Active
Details for Sr 40 Alco Road, Astor, FL 32102
$675,000.00

Sr 40 Alco Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.34 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223463
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 8.34 acre commercial opportunity in Astor featuring two contiguous parcels with approximately 450' of direct frontage on SR 40. Located just two parcels west of Alco Rd and one mile from the St.
Active
Details for 55730 Holiday Circle, ASTOR, FL 32102
$629,000.00 ($225.05 / sqft )

55730 Holiday Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910609
  2. Provided by RIVER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill House
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a one of kind dream fulfillment property! Corner lots offering over 1/2 acres with 19 x 34 rv carport with it's own driveway, 125 feet of concrete seawall, yacht basin which will easily accomo
Active
Listing Details for 0 Sr 40  , ASTOR, FL 32102
$550,000.00

0 Sr 40 More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.74 acres
  1. MLSID: FC308179
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Louise Bubser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 17 Acres with 52 homesites PUD approved in 2006. 50 feet wide minimum lot sizes. (Setbacks Front 20 feet side 5ft rear 15) The living area for single family detached units shall be minimum of 1200 sq
Wade M. Berlin