Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32117
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1216 Kennedy Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$2,450,000.00 ($123.40 / sqft )

1216 Kennedy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496656
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Tito Urbano Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Kennedy Garden Apartments, a 20 unit apartment building in Daytona Beach, FL. This meticulously maintained building offers a lucrative investment with strong rental potential and a desirabl
Active
Details for 16xx Concierge Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$2,000,000.00

16xx Concierge Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1078597
  2. Provided by SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for sale is a 1.8 acre pad ready site ideal for medical or professional office development. Conceptual plans show a two story office building of 24,000 SF is possible here. The property and
Active
Details for 1396 Nova Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,899,000.00 ($140.20 / sqft )

1396 Nova Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13545 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948350
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12,600 SF | Top Tier Block Construction with Immediate Income and Occupancy Options This is an opportunity to own one of the best built properties in the region. The 12,600 S.F. block construction bui
Active
Details for 1112 Riverside Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,850,000.00 ($262.04 / sqft )

1112 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7060 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4942506
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Tom Grasberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Summit Professional Center is a beautifully updated, historic designated building that blends classic charm with modern functionality. Located directly across from Sunrise Park, a scenic riverfron
Active
Details for 945 6th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,750,000.00

945 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: FC313394
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Carol Carroll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly two acre lot located at the corner of 6th Street and Nova Rd (SR 5A) in Daytona Beach. Adjacent to the former Daytona Beach News Journal building. Neighboring properties include Davita Kidney
Active
Details for 1667 Clyde Morris Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,637,000.00 ($370.45 / sqft )

1667 Clyde Morris Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4419 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948789
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Bill Cullen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a prime medical office building in the heart of a booming development corridor, just minutes from I 95. With a total of 4,419 square feet, this versatile property is currently fully leased
Active
Details for 1520 Nova & 10th Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,400,000.00 ($150.70 / sqft )

1520 Nova & 10th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9290 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948790
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present a multi parcel offering featuring two parcels with a total of 12 distinct income streams. The diverse tenant base includes a well established motorcycle repair business with
Active
Details for Brentwood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,300,000.00

Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507349
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Carol Villani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 4.8 acre Commercial and Multifamily development opportunity located in Daytona Beach, Florida, with MFR 20 zoning allowing a wide variety of permitted uses, including Multifamily residential, Se
Active
Details for 0 Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$1,300,000.00

0 Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 854775
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 828 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,299,000.00 ($328.86 / sqft )

828 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338499
  2. Provided by INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Agnes Fray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic investment opportunity on Ridgewood Avenue in Holly Hill/Daytona Beach! The In dian Palm Motel is a well established hospitality property featuring 14 income producing units, an on site offi
Wade M. Berlin