Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32129
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32129
$3,899,000.00

3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1099503
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11.8 Acres of Prime Retail/Mini Warehouses in back/Banks/Office/Restaurant/ALF/ & other Mixed Use Vacant Land located in a high density growing area of Port Orange. Clyde Morris road frontage, approxi
Active
Details for 3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$3,899,000.00

3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.80 acres
  1. MLSID: V4939511
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3344 Ridgewood Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32129
$2,250,000.00 ($298.69 / sqft )

3344 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7533 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.11 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217023
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on over 3 acres of secluded paradise in the center of town and just minutes from the beach, this one of a kind estate is a true sanctuary. Thoughtfully designed and custom built by the cur
Active
Details for 805 Louisville Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$2,100,000.00 ($152.66 / sqft )

805 Louisville Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13756 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087349
  2. Provided by PARADISE GARDENS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vincent De Carolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 12 unit updated multifamily property at 805 Louisville Street in the heart of Port Orange, directly across from Riverwalk Park and th
Active
Details for 1495 Herbert Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$1,750,000.00 ($563.43 / sqft )

1495 Herbert Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3106 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: O6250378
  2. Provided by O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Patrick O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine commercial building sitting on over 2 acres of prime real estate in the coveted city of Port Orange! Currently operating as a church but can easily be converted into a medical office, profess
Active
Details for 827 Railroad Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
$749,000.00

827 Railroad Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.64 acres
  1. MLSID: 1214673
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Commercial
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Development Opportunity Commercial & Residential Land in Prime Port Orange Location! Approximately 7.5 acres total: 1.5 acres zoned C 1 (Commercial/Industrial) and 6 acres zoned R 2D (
Active
Details for 3803 Birch Mountain Road, Port Orange, FL 32129
$639,900.00 ($161.96 / sqft )

3803 Birch Mountain Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3951 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225231
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Oaks community. Offering 3,248 square feet of thought
Active
Details for 3817 Birch Mountain Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$574,900.00 ($241.66 / sqft )

3817 Birch Mountain Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086702
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Joe Schomer, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Sunrise Oaks, This Beautiful Well Maintained Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 3 Car Garage Pool Home w/ 2379 Sq. Ft of Living Area. Home features 10 ft. Ceilings throughout w/ Ceramic Tile a
Active
Details for 107 Eddy Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$569,990.00 ($160.43 / sqft )

107 Eddy Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354325
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY NOW! Dreaming of a coastal lifestyle in Port Orange? Find your rhythm on a peaceful, non thru street where canal views provide a serene soundtrack to your mornings. The Harmony offers a spa insp
Active
Details for 873 Samms Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32129
$550,000.00 ($140.16 / sqft )

873 Samms Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222734
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE FIND! In the City Limits of Port Orange 1.06 ACRE with privacy. This split 4 /3 split bedroom floor plan offers lots of room to roam. 2 Primary suites with one offering an attached room great for
Wade M. Berlin