Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32134
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15260 152nd Place, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$1,500,000.00 ($423.73 / sqft )

15260 152nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3540 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448109
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Raymond Mears
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own a fully operational outdoor hospitality business on nearly 8 acres along the Ocklawaha River in Fort McCoy. This turnkey resort includes 11 full hookup RV sites with
Active
Details for 14100 Highway 19, Salt Springs, FL 32134
$1,300,000.00 ($55.97 / sqft )

14100 Highway 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23228 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.73 acres
  1. MLSID: 845486
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 19,916 SF retail plaza located in the Ocala, FL MSA, ranked by the U.S. Census Bureau as the fastest growing metro in the United States (2024). With over 80% occupancy and long term leases in place, t
Active
Details for 15225 246th Avenue, SALT SPRINGS, FL 32134
$1,075,000.00 ($153.03 / sqft )

15225 246th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7025 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: OM706819
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Alyssa Pascucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assumable (approx $450k) VA loan at 2.25% Welcome to the Manor House at Lake Kerr a truly one of a kind custom estate, artfully designed with exceptional craftsmanship, high end finishes, and timeles
Active
Details for 15225 246th Avenue, SALT SPRINGS, FL 32134
$899,999.00 ($128.11 / sqft )

15225 246th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7025 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: OM712485
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Alyssa Pascucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price reduction, appraised at $1m excluding the additional lot that is included in price. Additionally there is an assumable (approx $450k) VA loan at 2.25% available. What are you waiting for
Active
Details for 22649, 22645 And Tbd 105th Avenue Road, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$718,000.00 ($302.83 / sqft )

22649, 22645 And Tbd 105th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2371 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: OM656013
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Dawn Mahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breezy waterfront living never provided so much potential! Overlooking the sparkling spring fed Miles Kale Lake in the quiet area of Fort McCoy, this property offers a total of three parcels that each
Active
Details for 25212 Highway 316, SALT SPRINGS, FL 32134
$650,000.00 ($283.97 / sqft )

25212 Highway 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.19 acres
  1. MLSID: OM709648
  2. Provided by ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Duke Rountree
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on 2.19 acres with 200 feet of waterfront on Little Lake Kerr, this unique property offers spectacular sunsets, privacy, and room to entertain. The estate features both a custom built main ho
Active
Details for 12146 Highway 318, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$620,000.00 ($416.11 / sqft )

12146 Highway 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  4. Approx. 39.08 acres
  1. MLSID: OM687683
  2. Provided by ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Duke Rountree
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 39 acres of old school Florida property located on Highway 318 road frontage in beautiful Orange Springs including pasture lands, large grand oaks, tall pines, palm trees, a small pond and more. The p
Active
Details for 11471 Highway 316, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$599,000.00 ($656.80 / sqft )

11471 Highway 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 912 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.82 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722501
  2. Provided by ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Jamie Devine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ONLY COMMERCIAL CORNER LEFT at the crossroads of CR315 & CR316 in Fort McCoy Fl. Just shy of 3 acres with 400' road frontage on CR315 along with road frontage on CR316 & entry into the property. A
Active
Details for 22380 112th Terrace, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$575,000.00 ($117.35 / sqft )

22380 112th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722221
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Kathy Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to beautiful Island Lake! This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home features a screen enclosed solar heated pool, a 2 car garage, a concrete boat ramp and 2 docks one of which includes a shade ca
Active
Details for Tbd (lot 3) 115th Lane Road, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$564,500.00

Tbd (lot 3) 115th Lane Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.58 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715199
  2. Provided by NEST & HIVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sara Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot 3 offers 22.58 acres in the exclusive south section of Circle S Ranch, a gated and deed restricted game preserve community designed for landowners who value security, privacy, and a true outdoor l
Wade M. Berlin