Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32136
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 239 Seaside Landings Drive S S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$5,500,000.00 ($395.68 / sqft )

239 Seaside Landings Drive S S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13900 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.96 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226314
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built riverfront estate on 18.5 acres in the gated Seaside Landings community of Flagler Beach, offering luxury coastal living with no expense spared. This stunning residence features over 6,20
Active
Details for 1752 Central Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$3,495,000.00 ($471.60 / sqft )

1752 Central Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7411 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670892
  2. Provided by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mark Zervos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where modern design meets the magic of coastal living, this newly built Flagler Beach oceanview estate redefines life by the shore. Imagine waking each morning to the sound of waves and panoramic view
Active
Details for 2556 Ocean Shore Boulevard N, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,999,999.00 ($451.06 / sqft )

2556 Ocean Shore Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6651 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312388
  2. Provided by THE SELBY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact CAROLYN CASPER
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your one of a kind oceanfront private estate a craftsman masterpiece if you have been dreaming of an oceanfront retreat that blends timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury and long la
Active
Details for 2044 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,499,000.00 ($485.34 / sqft )

2044 Ocean Shore Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5149 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315556
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ronnie Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2044 South Oceanshore Boulevard in Flagler Beach, Florida is a rare opportunity to own a newly built, three story coastal property designed around flexibility, income potential, and lifestyle. Comple
Active
Details for 1301 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,300,000.00 ($439.94 / sqft )

1301 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5228 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317569
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Callahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront residence, expertly built in 2021 by Intracoastal Homes. Designed to capture breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean, this exc
Active
Details for 2719 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,300,000.00 ($430.95 / sqft )

2719 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5337 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312390
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Erica Sobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flagler Beach OCEANFRONT Masterpiece Where Elegance Meets the Shoreline!! Wake up to the sound of waves and endless Atlantic views in this custom built three story oceanfront home with 3 bedrooms, 3.
Active
Details for 2559 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$2,200,000.00

2559 Palm Ave Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 256399
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2559 Palm Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,200,000.00 ($344.02 / sqft )

2559 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6395 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313877
  2. Provided by ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
  3. Contact Maria Druin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a small, private waterfront community on canal frontage, this custom built pool home perfectly combines luxury, functionality, and coastal charm. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the quaint
Active
Details for 2211 Central Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$2,174,000.00 ($386.28 / sqft )

2211 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5628 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219961
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront land + luxury (already built) home package two parcels offered together! An extraordinary opportunity to own 50 feet of direct oceanfront land, in flagler beach, florida, plus a custom bu
Active
Details for 2208 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$2,174,000.00

2208 Ocean Shore Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1224393
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin