Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32148
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 81 Clouds Ave, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$999,900.00

81 Clouds Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 96.41 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715398
  2. Provided by WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cody Worley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This secluded, large acreage tract offers the privacy, habitat, and versatility serious outdoorsmen and land investors are searching for. Tucked away at the end of a dead end road, this property deliv
Active
Details for  00 Sr 20  , INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$925,000.00

00 Sr 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.20 acres
  1. MLSID: G5101879
  2. Provided by HIGH RIDGE REALTY
  3. Contact LadyDi Novak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High traffic highway State Road 20, lots of sand brush trees and clay here. 3 acres on the highway zoned C 3, and 30 acres of residential can be rezoned one time. Elevation high, rolling hills,...S
Active
Details for 101 Hickory Lane, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$775,000.00

101 Hickory Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.72 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099205
  2. Provided by HIGH RIDGE REALTY
  3. Contact LadyDi Novak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property has been cleared of all structures. Zoned C 3, ready for all your dreams and plans for the future of your business endeavor's. This is being sold by the parcel or entire property. Dep
Active
Details for 229 Lake Ida Point Drive, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$714,900.00 ($165.41 / sqft )

229 Lake Ida Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4322 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.68 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539602
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  3. Contact Debra Martin-Back
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a stunning lakefront property with approximately 400 feet of frontage on Lake Ida, where fishing and boating are fully permitted. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features
Active
Details for 201 West Street, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$650,000.00 ($285.46 / sqft )

201 West Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6361448
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richard Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake life living on 75 acre mirror lake!! Private waterfront, 3. 21 acre property ready for you to put your dock in, prop your feet up and bring your fishing pole! This 2019 custom build features fro
Active
Listing Details for 00 State Rd 20, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$575,000.00

00 State Rd 20 More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.86 acres
  1. MLSID: OM694808
  2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christie Hosford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING 10+ ACRES LOCATED ON STATE RD 20. PERFECT LOCATION FOR PROJECT WITH HIGH AMOUNTS OF TRAFFIC. Based on historical zoning actions and the acreage adjustments 4.78 acres remain designated as re
Active
Details for 419 Lily Trail, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$365,000.00 ($228.13 / sqft )

419 Lily Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.63 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537322
  2. Provided by GUIDELIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Mauldin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy peaceful country living in this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide home on almost 5 acres of high and dry land with NO wetlands, NO HOA a
Active
Details for 1129 State Road 20, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$350,000.00 ($295.61 / sqft )

1129 State Road 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379655
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Daniel Lee, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is currently tenant occupiedplease do not disturb. Originally built in 1969 as a three bedroom, one bathroom home. The concrete block and metal roof structure has highway frontage on Sta
Active
Details for 108 Willis Road, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$349,900.00

108 Willis Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.43 acres
  1. MLSID: OM703986
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Kimberly Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely beautiful 4.43 acre vacant land tract with excellent potential for commercial development. Property is on a corner lot with 313+ feet on the newly completed 4 laned SR 20 and turn lane at t
Active
Details for 101 Yawn Avenue, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$335,000.00 ($104.23 / sqft )

101 Yawn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105670
  2. Provided by WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Gigi Capria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Your american dream home is under construction with precision home builders a veteran owned and operated custom home builder company. Be the very first owner of a brand new 4 bedro
Wade M. Berlin