Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32163
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 885 Iron Oak Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$2,500,000.00 ($444.44 / sqft )

885 Iron Oak Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5625 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717593
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Martin Gregory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOND PAID! Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in The Villagesa true Premier residence and the largest model built, perfectly positioned on a rare water and preserve homesite offering privacy
Active
Details for 683 Krietemeyer Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$2,000,000.00 ($376.72 / sqft )

683 Krietemeyer Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5309 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686111
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Kranz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own a beautiful and spacious home in The Preserve of The Villages, where luxury, privacy, and the unmatched Florida lifestyle come together. This impressive home offers
Active
Details for 2924 Bonifay Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,950,000.00 ($587.35 / sqft )

2924 Bonifay Path Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387240
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Front Luxury with Panoramic Views in the Village of Fernandina Welcome to the highly sought after Village of Fernandina, an intimate enclave of just 67 homes surrounded by some of the finest c
Active
Details for 4515 Biggs Place, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,375,000.00 ($361.08 / sqft )

4515 Biggs Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106121
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kerry Hanson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **the new restaurant harry and the natives is now open**imagine waking up every day in your own private paradisethis 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath custom laurel oak is designed for luxury, relaxation, and ente
Active
Details for 2254 Isleworth Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,199,000.00 ($301.11 / sqft )

2254 Isleworth Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3982 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110744
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Deb Adelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the lifestyle youve earned in this stunning golf course view premier home with a private pool, outdoor entertaining, and no rear neighbors in the centrally located Village of Pinellas. This Expan
Active
Details for 2134 Tallsman Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,100,000.00 ($229.60 / sqft )

2134 Tallsman Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4791 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109831
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Roberts LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined elegance in this exquisite, expanded 4 bedroom, 2 bath premier sanibel boasting an expansive 36 x 16 florida room and an oversized 86
Active
Details for 2165 Gordon Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,095,000.00 ($281.13 / sqft )

2165 Gordon Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3895 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502395
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Lepper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Golf Course Living | Pond Views | Expanded Woodside Designer | Prime South Villages Position Positioned within the Village of McClure, one of the mos
Active
Details for 5845 Storms Avenue, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,042,000.00 ($225.05 / sqft )

5845 Storms Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4630 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109376
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare Sarasota Premier model featuring an extraordinary 4 car garage measuring 29.9 x 40, a feature rarely found in The Villages and ideal for car enthus
Active
Details for 4274 Cassandra Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,025,000.00 ($295.05 / sqft )

4274 Cassandra Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111787
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Roberts LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite, private, waterfront 4/3 mason veranda with swimming pool, oversized 28x27 two car + golf cart garage, and 418sf climate controlled glass enclosed lanai in the vibrant village of deluna! Enh
Active
Details for 6605 Newell Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,010,000.00 ($333.66 / sqft )

6605 Newell Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107434
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Caulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned to capture tranquil double pond views, this expanded Bridgeport model offers refined Florida living in a thoughtfully designed three bedroom, 2.5 bath layout. Ceramic tile flows thr
Wade M. Berlin