Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32195
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12943 Sunset Harbor Road, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$1,999,999.00 ($265.71 / sqft )

12943 Sunset Harbor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7527 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352274
  2. Provided by SAFFORD REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Blake Safford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience ultimate luxury lakefront living on the shimmering shores of Lake Weir, Marion Countys largest freshwater lake known for its crystal clear waters, vibrant boating lifestyle, and unforgettab
Active
Details for 12621 Sunset Harbor Road, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$1,850,000.00 ($522.16 / sqft )

12621 Sunset Harbor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3543 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721755
  2. Provided by COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  3. Contact Scott Coldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Listed significantly under appraised value! This exceptional custom built 11 acre estate on the shores of Lake Weir represents a rare marriage of family legacy and forward thinking engineering with pr
Active
Details for 13033 158th Lane, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$1,799,900.00 ($309.21 / sqft )

13033 158th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5821 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.12 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721284
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Randy Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated lakefront living on the shores of Lake Weir with this exquisitely remodeled 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate, perfectly positioned on 2.
Active
Details for 16982 Highway 42, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$1,279,000.00 ($289.63 / sqft )

16982 Highway 42 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4416 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.74 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099886
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Regina Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury and tranquility with this stunning lakeview pool home nestled on 13.74 acres, built in 2015 and exterior freshly painted in 2024. The main house offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathr
Active
Details for 5608 Strong Point, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$1,200,000.00 ($239.47 / sqft )

5608 Strong Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5011 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.57 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719004
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Schreier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an exceptional equestrian estate in the gated community of Saddle Ridge, located in the heart of Lake Countys premier horse country. Situated on more than 4.5 fully fenced acres, this 3,502
Active
Details for 12495 Sunset Harbor Road, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$1,150,000.00 ($230.74 / sqft )

12495 Sunset Harbor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4984 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723211
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Varney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience serene lakefront living on 3 wooded acres along the shores of Lake Weir. Surrounded by natural beauty, this property is designed for enjoying the waterfront lifestyle to the fullest. A priv
Active
Details for 13945 156th Lane, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$999,900.00 ($294.00 / sqft )

13945 156th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.25 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106087
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Clarissa Rainey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered under $1m~lovely home in private gated lake weir community on 2. 25 acres just minutes to the villages & florida horse park. This beautifully updated property offers the perfect blend of s
Active
Details for 17281 130th  , WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$849,000.00

17281 130th Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 22.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6349653
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Todd Holman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Alert! 22 ACRE OPPORTUNITY LESS THAN 50 YARDS FROM STONECREST IN THE VILLAGES! As the crow flies, this 22 acre high and dry property sits less than 50 yards across open vacant land from S
Active
Details for 41636 Outlaw Lane, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$799,900.00 ($209.78 / sqft )

41636 Outlaw Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3813 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.40 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099467
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Susan Prickett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This custom built, original owner homestead is a rare find perfectly blending modern upgrades with serene country living. Fully remodeled, this 4 bed
Active
Details for  Hwy 25  , WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$749,000.00

Hwy 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.63 acres
  1. MLSID: OM655900
  2. Provided by WIECHENS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sandon Wiechens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. M 2 Zoning with 13.63 Acres! Excellent frontage on S Hwy 25 (C 25). Well located between Ocala and The Villages. Hard to find M 2 land at this price point! Close proximity to C 25/HWY 42 Intersection,
Wade M. Berlin