Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32210
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4545 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
$682,000.00

4545 Saint Johns Ave More Like This

  1. MLSID: 260455
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. 561-250-8556
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2954 Iroquois Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$564,999.00 ($218.40 / sqft )

2954 Iroquois Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401431
  2. Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Meshell Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated on a desirable corner lot in Jacksonville's historic Ortega area, this charming home blends character with thoughtful upgrades. Cedar siding, f
Active
Details for 4533 Water Oak Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$399,999.00 ($31.27 / sqft )

4533 Water Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 12790 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405277
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Walter Taylor, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What you have been waiting for! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautifully newly remodeled home in the desirable Westfield neighborhood your very own. From the moment you arrive, you will noti
Active
Details for 4416 Beverly Avenue, Jacksonville, FL 32210
$345,000.00 ($265.79 / sqft )

4416 Beverly Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221591
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming bungalow with everything you need from day one. This light and bright home features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer, modern fixtures, ceiling fans, and durab
Active
Details for 4416 Beverly Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$345,000.00 ($265.79 / sqft )

4416 Beverly Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946591
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Roger Maynard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1385 Ottawa Avenue, Jacksonville, FL 32210
$334,900.00 ($154.05 / sqft )

1385 Ottawa Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225068
  2. Provided by Align Right Realty Horizons
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming Jacksonville home on Ottawa Avenue offers comfort, convenience, and great potential. Built in 2022, this open concept home features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing a modern an
Active
Details for 8139 Vining Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$324,000.00 ($168.75 / sqft )

8139 Vining Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540216
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Katie Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a home that feels like a fresh start the moment you walk in. This beautifully maintained newer construction offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a layout designed for comfort, convenience, and e
Active
Details for 4128 Arcot Circle, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$249,800.00 ($24.75 / sqft )

4128 Arcot Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10091 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371561
  2. Provided by CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michael Sidawi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENT TO OWN OR SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH $10K DOWN! This 3/2 corner lot 1,640 square foot fully renovated property has so much to love! Be the first to enjoy all the wonderful upgrades includ
Active
Details for 5315 Colonial Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$245,000.00 ($152.84 / sqft )

5315 Colonial Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1603 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC532988
  2. Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Swan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE 3% FHA LOAN + SELLER WILL FINANCE THE DIFFERENCE. This is the kind of financing opportunity buyers rarely find. Qualified buyers may assume the sellers FHA mortgage with an approximate balan
Active
Details for 10737 Waterfield Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$244,990.00 ($171.44 / sqft )

10737 Waterfield Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1429 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317997
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Monica Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The charming porch entry of this two story, end unit Crescent plan leads into an airy kitchen with white cabinets and quartz counters, center island and walk in pantry, perfect for
Wade M. Berlin