Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32211
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$875,000.00 ($347.91 / sqft )
6200 Arlington Expressway More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2515 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- Contact Eugene Calabrase
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This high visibility commercial property offers a rare opportunity along Jacksonville's Arlington Expressway corridor. Positioned on approximately 0.85 acres ( 37,026 SF), the site includes a 2,515 SF
$229,000.00
877 Rotary Road Foreclosure More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Provided by Coastal Realty Pros LLC
- 386-237-5721
- DMCA Notice
$220,000.00 ($141.03 / sqft )
7615 Mayapple Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $26,000 down & est. payments from $1,850/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict c
$220,000.00 ($141.03 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
- Contact Dustin Cook
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO BANK NEEDED | First year taxes and insurance paid, no closing costs, paid realtor fees, home inspection and wind mitigation included. Charming Brick Home with Modern Upgrades & Huge Backyard! Get r
- 1