Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32216
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
$5,200,000.00

0 Gate Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 91.09 acres
  1. MLSID: F10556389
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,950,000.00 ($123.13 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23958 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307495
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Channi Sodhi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STRONG INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH 5+ PT CAP RATE. Discover an exceptional opportunity at Salisbury Lakes Business Parka professionally managed, campus style Class B office park located in the heart o
Active
Details for 5711 Richard St, Jacksonville, FL 32216
$549,000.00

5711 Richard St More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 256353
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Premier Properties
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8507 Synhoff Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
$525,000.00 ($239.29 / sqft )

8507 Synhoff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317531
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
  3. Contact Stacey Burkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8507 Synhoff Drive, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained & move in ready home offering space, privacy, and natural charm in the heart of Jacksonville. Situated on a generous .
Active
Details for 6343 Stetler Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32216
$440,000.00 ($190.81 / sqft )

6343 Stetler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014725
  2. Provided by Montesano Realty & Associates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale this renovated home three blocks away from University, a very short distance to local businesses, restaurants and gas stations. This home features a totally renovated kitchen with top of the
Active
Details for 4131 University Boulevard S 5, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
$379,000.00 ($205.98 / sqft )

4131 University Boulevard S 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317154
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER
  3. Contact Andrew Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along the well traveled University Boulevard South corridor, this commercial unit at 4131 University Blvd S #5 offers a versatile opportunity for business owners, investors, or professional
Active
Details for 8290 Gate Parkway 707, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
$184,000.00 ($167.27 / sqft )

8290 Gate Parkway 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315172
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Teagan Desch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the gated Gardens of Bridgehampton community. Located on the 2nd floor, this home offers an inviting layout with great natural light and
Active
Details for 3106 Hawks Hill Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
$2,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3106 Hawks Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401804
  2. Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Meshell Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Comfort & Convenience! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts a bright and airy open floor plan, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Carpeted bedrooms gives a cozy a
Wade M. Berlin