Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32218
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 479 Zoo Parkway, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218
$1,980,000.00 ($60.92 / sqft )

479 Zoo Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 32500 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384942
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GIGANTIC $470,000 PRICE REDUCTION FOR IMMEDIATE SALE!! We are pleased to present this 32,500(+ ) SF warehouse space for lease. Excellent location, easy access, and zoned Industrial. Over $150,000.00 i
Active
Details for 14636 Macadamia Lane, Jacksonville, FL 32218
$379,000.00 ($118.92 / sqft )

14636 Macadamia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3187 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157965
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 4/3/2 with Den/Office built Cumberland plan. The largest and now sold out floor plan in the community. One of the most desirable features is its preserved backed setting, o
Active
Details for 11973 Bridgehampton Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218
$359,900.00 ($155.26 / sqft )

11973 Bridgehampton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539682
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Ericka Gilchrist
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 2020 David Weekley home perfectly blends modern sophistication with everyday functionality. Approximately 1500 SF of thoughtfully designed living space, this three bedroom, two bathroom
Active
Details for 4984 Big Pine Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218
$350,000.00 ($134.98 / sqft )

4984 Big Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477336
  2. Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Juan Montes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is the final English version, optimized for a professional listing and highlighting the transferable benefits and the absence of CDD fees: ## 4984 Big Pine Drive: Modern Luxury & High E
Active
Details for 16156 Blossom Lake Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218
$314,900.00 ($203.42 / sqft )

16156 Blossom Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502829
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Steve Eckhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Bainebridge Estates community, offering modern design, energy efficiency, and peaceful views of nature. This mov
Active
Details for 12761 Main St N, Jacksonville, FL 32218
$259,999.00

12761 Main St N More Like This

  1. MLSID: 252082
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Premier Properties
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12761 Main Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218
$259,999.00

12761 Main Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: GC529733
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eric Maimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 0.39 acre commercial lot in a high traffic area of northern Jacksonville! Located near the intersection between Interstate 295 and Interstate 95. This versatile property offers excellent visibil
Active
Details for 0 Charlie Road, Jacksonville, FL 32218
$259,000.00

0 Charlie Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019985
  2. Provided by American Realty of PSL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime development opportunity on Charlie Rd in Jacksonville! This 1.64 acre vacant parcel is currently zoned Light Industrial, offering flexibility for a variety of uses. With potential rezoning, the
Active
Details for Charlie Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218
$259,000.00

Charlie Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: K4903444
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Castaneda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11350 Island Shore Drive W, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218
$185,000.00 ($140.58 / sqft )

11350 Island Shore Drive W Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493519
  2. Provided by REALTY COOPERATIVE
  3. Contact Tony Giglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a quiet, established neighborhood in North Jacksonville! This property offers a functional split bedroom floor plan with a spacious living area,
Wade M. Berlin