Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32224
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3803 Coastal Cove Circle, Jacksonville, FL 32224
$549,400.00

3803 Coastal Cove Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 262056
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3917 Coastal Cove Circle, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32224
$499,900.00 ($200.60 / sqft )

3917 Coastal Cove Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2492 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401905
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact AB Myron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained, move in ready home is located in the new Coastal Cove community offering the perfect blend of modern living and coastal charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has been met
Active
Details for 3515 Headland Way, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32224
$470,000.00 ($213.54 / sqft )

3515 Headland Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364275
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda McDade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST VIEW IN THE COMMUNITY! Owner will be replacing the pink refrigerator with a regular one and it will convey. Immaculate, move in ready townhome located in the highly sought after gated community o
Active
Details for 13810 Sutton Park Drive N 1433, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32224
$269,900.00 ($222.69 / sqft )

13810 Sutton Park Drive N 1433 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377148
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY
  3. Contact Alan Paraso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated living awaits in this rare third floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence, truly one of a kind within the community. Vaulted ceilings create a bright, open feel, complemented by custom built in cabi
Active
Details for 13810 Sutton Park Drive N 1336, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32224
$259,900.00 ($214.44 / sqft )

13810 Sutton Park Drive N 1336 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377152
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY
  3. Contact Alan Paraso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind third floor residence in The Grand Reserve featuring refined design and custom upgrades throughout. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers vaulted ceilings that create a bright, open feel. L
Active
Details for 3515 Headland Way, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32224
$3,200.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

3515 Headland Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399318
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda McDade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this immaculate, move in ready townhome located in the highly sought after gated community of Pablo Cove. Built in 2021 by Mattamy Homes, this coastal inspired residence offers a bright, op
Wade M. Berlin