Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32244
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7236 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244
$3,600,000.00

7236 Morse Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 255191
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Premier Properties
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7236 Morse Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
$3,600,000.00

7236 Morse Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.38 acres
  1. MLSID: GC533877
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eric Maimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sale Price: $3,600,000 Lot Size: 8.38 Acres Five prime commercial lots available on Morse Avenue in Jacksonville, strategically positioned near 103rd Street and I 295. These parcels have excellent
Active
Details for 5953 Roosevelt Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
$1,450,000.00

5953 Roosevelt Blvd More Like This

  1. MLSID: 260736
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5953 Roosevelt Boulevard, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
$1,450,000.00 ($158.99 / sqft )

5953 Roosevelt Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9120 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537498
  3. Contact Eric Maimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This retail store building for sale sits on a 1.1 acre parcel within a well established Jacksonville corridor near Jacksonville Naval Air Station, offering strong visibility and convenient access. The
Active
Details for 0 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
$499,000.00

0 Blanding Blvd More Like This

  1. MLSID: 256025
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Blanding Boulevard, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
$499,000.00

Blanding Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: GC535122
  3. Contact Eric Maimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 0.66 acre commercial land zoned CCG 1, ideally positioned at the high traffic intersection of I 295 and Blanding Boulevard. Offering exceptional visibility and accessibility, the site is suitabl
Active
Details for 7569 Park City Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
$420,000.00 ($188.26 / sqft )

7569 Park City Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471219
  2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elaine Sabino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated brick home offers space, privacy, and flexibility thats increasingly difficult to find inside the city. With nearly 40,000 sq ft of land, theres room for your RV, boat, workshop,
Active
Details for 6419 Blue Leaf Lane, Jacksonville, FL 32244
$289,000.00 ($107.56 / sqft )

6419 Blue Leaf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138193
  2. Provided by Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Single Family Home with four bedrooms, two baths and two car garage. 4th bedroom can be used as a den or office. Large master bedroom with windows looking at the green area and pond. Open an
Active
Details for 8033 Macdougall Drive E, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
$260,000.00 ($141.30 / sqft )

8033 Macdougall Drive E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144147
  2. Provided by DGL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joaquin Peralta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Established Community very quiet, great location nearby shopping centers and mayor highway. Make your appointment soon homes sell fast in this community
Active
Details for 4955 Knightsbridge Circle N, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
$217,000.00 ($154.12 / sqft )

4955 Knightsbridge Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317525
  2. Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY
  3. Contact Evelyn Vergara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA or CDD and ready to move in. This townhome has vinyl plank flooring throughout. Granite countertops and even an added grilling station in the back yard. This home has a bedroom on the first flo
Wade M. Berlin