Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32258
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6946 Azalea Grove Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$690,000.00 ($103.19 / sqft )

6946 Azalea Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6687 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399972
  2. Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Meshell Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained two story home located in the desirable Bartram Park Preserve community in Jacksonvilles sought after 32258 area. This home features an open concept layout with generous l
Active
Details for 12449 Jeremys Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
$444,900.00

12449 Jeremys Landing Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261999
  2. Provided by The Newcomer Group
  3. 904-599-5633
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5351 Gathering Oaks Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
$425,000.00

5351 Gathering Oaks Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 262273
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14589 Garden Gate Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$389,900.00 ($229.08 / sqft )

14589 Garden Gate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403011
  2. Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Meshell Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the sought after Bartram Park Preserve, this well maintained home offers a functional open layout with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. Enjoy a private back
Active
Details for 5327 Racoon Ridge Court, Jacksonville, FL 32258
$385,000.00 ($187.99 / sqft )

5327 Racoon Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406530
  2. Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful Living on Nearly Half an Acre with Lake & Preserve Views! Welcome to this well maintained home tucked away on a private lot offering beautiful water and preserve views. Enjoy outdoor living i
Active
Details for 5327 Racoon Ridge Court, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$385,000.00 ($187.99 / sqft )

5327 Racoon Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406530
  2. Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Elaine Samaan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15010 Catterick Court, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$378,566.00 ($172.08 / sqft )

15010 Catterick Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111867
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Sample Image Welcome to the Dahlia, a beautifully designed townhome that blends comfort, style, and everyday functionality. This spacious floorplan features a two car garage and an
Active
Details for 12668 Attrill Road, Jacksonville, FL 32258
$360,000.00 ($171.10 / sqft )

12668 Attrill Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226077
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home that's been loved for over 20 years and is ready for its next chapter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with character, space, and opportunity. From the moment you step
Active
Listing Details for 5423 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$346,071.00 ($185.96 / sqft )

5423 Bramhall Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1861 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111866
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Sample Images Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main leve
Wade M. Berlin