Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32304
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1108 Cuerno Street, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32304
$319,900.00 ($189.07 / sqft )

1108 Cuerno Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392684
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Angela Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3/2 with two bonus rooms, deck, pool and detached Owner is a licensed Florida Realtor
Active
Details for 1345 Airport Drive H20, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32304
$299,000.00 ($146.71 / sqft )

1345 Airport Drive H20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM706278
  2. Provided by INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Blankenship
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional investment opportunity, vacation rental, and/or ideal student living at this FULLY UPGRADED and FULLY FURNISHED turnkey Tallahassee townhome, located a mere 0.5 miles from FSU'
Active
Details for 1400 Hernando Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32304
$98,999.00 ($99.00 / sqft )

1400 Hernando Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130266
  2. Provided by TSI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a cozy 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with washer and dryer; this single family residence is nestled in Tallahassee's vibrant 32304 zip code. Just minutes from Florida State University, Florida A&M
Active
Listing Details for 1124 Alabama Street, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32304
$75,500.00 ($62.40 / sqft )

1124 Alabama Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502572
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Richard Carey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity in the heart of Tallahassee! This single family home offers approximately 1,044 sq ft of living space and sits on a spacious lot just under 7,000 sq ft. Built in 1958, the
Active
Details for 2651 Vista Rise  #2540 A, Tallahassee, FL 32304
$850.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

2651 Vista Rise #2540 A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 540 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776301
  2. Provided by A List Beach Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540sf Only $850/month with pay on time discounts! Onsite Laundry and Pets Welcome! Clean. Convenient. Affordable. This cozy 1 bedroom is perfect for easy living in a prime Tallaha
Wade M. Berlin