Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32347
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$350,000.00
35 Acres Madison Main Line Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 35.50 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Shettle Huynh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available for sale 35.5 acres lot has 2,769 ft frontage on Madison Main Line. This property has No HOA or deed restrictions, there is a creek running through it, bring your RV, it's perfect for campin
$200,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )
1650 Lyman Hendry Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1456 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Michael Rich
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Country living at its finest. This very well kept manufactured home sits on 5 acres. Seller would like to sell with adjacent 5 acre lot with mobile ho
$150,000.00 ($93.75 / sqft )
1650 Lyman Hendry Road 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Michael Rich
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Country living at its finest. This manufactured home sits on 5 acres. Would like to sell with the adjacent 5 acre lot that also has a three bedroom/2b
$25,450.00
Unassigned Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC
- Contact Clarence Fields
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1 acre residential lot in Perry, FL located on Sam Poppell Rd, ideal for a mobile or manufactured home. This wooded parcel offers privacy and a peaceful rural setting while still being just minutes fr
- 1