Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32359
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,999,000.00 ($853.03 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4688 sqft
  4. Approx. 25.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC508750
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience paradise at the end of your private lane, where every vista showcases the beauty of the Gulf of Mexico, saltwater channels, and awe inspiring sunsets. Nestled on 25.5 +/ acres in the thriv
Active
Details for 125 284  , STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$1,900,000.00

125 284 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.48 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535495
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Property for Sale on the Gulf of America! Picture yourself at the end of a private lane, where panoramic Gulf of America views, saltwater channels, and unforgettable sunsets create a daily
Active
Details for 501 Duncan Lane Ne, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$1,600,000.00 ($214.65 / sqft )

501 Duncan Lane Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7454 sqft
  4. Approx. 55.62 acres
  1. MLSID: GC533391
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Gary Moody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private 55 acre retreat in the scenic and historic town of Steinhatchee, Florida. This secluded estate offers a rare combination of natural beauty, modern amenities, and versatile f
Active
Details for 1410 Magnolia Drive, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$725,000.00 ($244.27 / sqft )

1410 Magnolia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2968 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534056
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Brad Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream retreat on the beautiful Steinhatchee River! This stunning riverfront home offers the perfect blend of rustic elegance and modern comfort, making it ideal for full time living, w
Active
Details for 204 Virginia Avenue, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$599,900.00 ($182.73 / sqft )

204 Virginia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3283 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC306722
  2. Provided by FLAGLER REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Michael Hansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TWO PROPERTIES FOR THE PRICE OF ONE!!!!!! FUlly furnished house and additional lot next door to build another rental, full time residence or a great side yard. Never has flooded nor come close to it
Active
Details for 501 Duncan Lane Ne, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$575,000.00 ($77.14 / sqft )

501 Duncan Lane Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7454 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.52 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535897
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Gary Moody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private 10 acre retreat in the scenic and historic town of Steinhatchee, Florida. This secluded estate offers a rare combination of natural beauty, modern amenities, and versatile f
Active
Details for 915 Lundy Lane Se, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$393,490.00

915 Lundy Lane Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692815
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Karl Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial property in Steinhatchee. Located nearby the river with 201 Feet frontage on 10th Street East. This spacious 1.15 acre property could be turned into a profitable RV/campground. There
Active
Details for 6990 Hwy 358  2b, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$375,000.00 ($327.51 / sqft )

6990 Hwy 358 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537455
  2. Provided by MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  3. Contact Courtney Haufler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living on the Steinhatchee River 2BR/2BA Condo with Boat Slip & Pool Wake up to breathtaking views of the Steinhatchee River from this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfro
Active
Details for 317 Cedar Street Ne, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$339,000.00 ($167.49 / sqft )

317 Cedar Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536996
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable and cozy two story home brimming with rustic charm and thoughtful character throughout! This fully fenced property invites you in with a screened front porchan ideal spot for savoring your mo
Active
Details for 540 326th Avenue, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
$275,000.00

540 326th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8400209
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Wendy Nash Hickman PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for Land to Build on well here's over 10 Acres of Peace and Quiet on a Pond. A lot of trees have been cleared. You will however need to add septic. There is a temporary power pole. T
Wade M. Berlin