Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32401
- Listing Status = Active
$6,243,750.00 ($188.86 / sqft )
3510- 3536 Saint John Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 33060 sqft
- Approx. 2.80 acres
- Provided by Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 50 unit garden style community delivers strong fundamentals and consistent performance, supported by a diverse unit mix of 8 one bed, 20 two bed, 12 three bed, and 10 four bed units. With 42 unit
$4,900,000.00
Xxx Highway 98 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.57 acres
- Provided by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional opportunity to acquire 2.57 acres of prime commercial waterfront property, strategically located in Panama City. Zoned General Commercial, this site supports a broad array of development o
$2,950,000.00 ($290.44 / sqft )
220 Mckenzie Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 10157 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Barron & Redding Law Office is available for sale. One of the most prestigious Class ''A'' law office buildings in Panama City. Located adjacent to the Bay County Courthouse on Massalina Bayou whi
$2,499,000.00 ($265.15 / sqft )
2206 15th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 9425 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime commercial opportunity just minutes from Panama City Beach, positioned on a high traffic corridor with excellent visibility and corner lot access. This versatile property features three total
$2,349,000.00 ($657.25 / sqft )
1164 Cove Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3574 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront Luxury Fully Furnished Arthur Rutenberg Home where elegance meets effortless living. This fully furnished, professionally decorated AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg Home offers over 5,000 t
$2,300,000.00
4810 Highway 98 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.77 acres
- Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing Development Opportunity is Ready for You! In a Prime Location, this 4.77 acre parcel is zoned General Commercial 2. Located in the Gateway Overlay and this property is located in the Panama C
$2,000,000.00
4423 Highway 98 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.68 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pristine property located on beautiful St. Andrew's Bay in Panama City, FL. This property features 132 feet on St. Andrew Bay with a total of 1.67 acres. It is +/ 1/2 mile east of the Hathaway Bridge,
$1,995,000.00 ($483.64 / sqft )
6701 Yacht Club Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4125 sqft
- Provided by Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 34 Palms A One of a kind Waterfront Oasis Redefining Luxury Coastal Living. Experience the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living at 6701 Yacht Club Drive, a remarkable 0.83 acre peninsula e
$1,850,000.00
1524 5th, Business 98 Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.36 acres
- Provided by Coastal Sun Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Location off Business Highway 98 with road and water frontage. This Commercial Waterfront parcel Zoned GC 2 fronts Watson Bayou and sits next to the exclusive Watson Landings Marina for your bo
$1,800,000.00 ($56.47 / sqft )
551 Harrison Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 31875 sqft
- Provided by Overstreet Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This solidly constructed, three level commercial building offers a versatile open floor plan suitable for a variety of uses. The building is approximately 30,000 Sq Ft. It features two convenient entr