Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32404
- Listing Status = Active
$12,000,000.00
1025 Hwy 2297 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 283.00 acres
- Provided by NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront Development opportunity with access to East Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. With over 5,600 FF on Cook's Bayou, the property has a mixture of Oaks, Magnolia and Pines. +/ 150 upland acres loca
$11,000,000.00 ($339.51 / sqft )
5711 Highway 98 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 32400 sqft
- Approx. 1.88 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Property has been re built from the ground up; so everything is brand new even the parking lot. This opportunity is about 95% complete. The asking price is about half of the true value. 90 rooms and a
$8,000,000.00
401 Kimbrel Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 16.54 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 16.53 acre parcel situated at 401 N Kimbrel Avenue in the dynamic and developing Panama City, Florida. Boasting a prime l
$4,000,000.00
00 Highway 2297 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 80.00 acres
- Provided by NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- +/ 80 acres with over 2,200ft of waterfront on East Bay, with direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. Currently zoned CSVH, allowing for 2 residential units / acre. Water, electricity, and sewer are av
$3,750,000.00
00 Allanton Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 167.00 acres
- Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Zoning is 2 units per acre. This serene piece of pristine coastline covers 167 acres in Panama City, Florida, with its approx. 7200 ft (1.3 miles) of shoreline on the Intercoastal Waterway. Located a
$3,375,000.00
9323 Hwy 231 13.51 Acre More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 13.50 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 13.5 acres zoned General Commercial (GC 3) in unincorporated Bay County. The site was cleared and filled, which is a massive expense in today's market. The site is ideal for many commercial uses. The
$3,200,000.00
630 Tyndall Parkway More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 9.56 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime Commercial property on Tyndall Parkway strategically located 2 miles North of Tyndall Air Force Base, Bay County's largest employer. The 9.5 acre site has 550 feet of frontage on Tyndall Parkwa
$2,180,000.00 ($102.91 / sqft )
5420 Hickory Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 21184 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property is a prime commercial opportunity located in Panama City, FL, offering 21,184 sq ft of under roof space on a 2.5 acre lot. Zoned for mixed use, this property presents an opportunity for
$2,150,000.00
0 Allanton Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 307.00 acres
- Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Here is just an incredible 307 acre parcel in the Allanton Community of East Bay. There is over a 1/2 mile of waterfront. The property has been planted over the years and has pines on it. See attach
$2,100,000.00
00 Hwy 2297 & Hwy 22 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 76.70 acres
- Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is an outstanding parcel of land, ideally positioned in the path of growth and is suitable for both residential and commercial development. The site includes approximately 1270 feet of frontage o