Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32405
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 000 Baldwin Rd E, Panama City, FL 32405
$7,700,000.00

000 Baldwin Rd E More Like This

  1. Approx. 77.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 745591
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The very best commercial site in Panama City is now available for purchase. This 77 acre tract WILL DIVIDE is located at and around the southeast corner of Highway 77 and Baldwin Rd between the ne
Active
Details for 615 Highway 231, Panama City, FL 32405
$6,493,000.00 ($120.18 / sqft )

615 Highway 231 More Like This

  1. Approx. 54027 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.18 acres
  1. MLSID: 786612
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. +/ 54,027 SF neighborhood shopping center situated on 5.18 acres on Hwy 231 in Panama City. This property benefits from access points on major arteries, Hwy 231 & Hwy 77 along with a separate lighted
Active
Details for 2420 Jenks Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$4,000,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )

2420 Jenks Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 22000 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.68 acres
  1. MLSID: 787317
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2420 Jenks Avenue offers investors the opportunity to acquire a fully leased commercial property in Panama City, Florida. The asset consists of approximately 22,000 square feet across three buildings
Active
Listing Details for 00 Frankford Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$3,500,000.00

00 Frankford Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 753662
  2. Provided by Top Producers Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice Development parcel with approx 650' on Frankford Ave and approx. 300' on Airport Rd. Currently zoned R 1 Residential, Seller will cooperate with any development orders re zoning needed for mixed
Active
Details for 2816 Forester Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
$3,490,000.00 ($292.79 / sqft )

2816 Forester Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 11920 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 787299
  2. Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial warehouse opportunity at 2816 Forester Trail in Cedar Grove Commerce Park of Panama City, FL! Built in 2025, this impressive 11,920SF facility sits on approximately 2 acres and featur
Active
Details for 1220 19th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$3,165,000.00 ($340.03 / sqft )

1220 19th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 9308 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.74 acres
  1. MLSID: 781043
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 parcels (1220 19th St. 13784 022 000, 1302 19th St. 13784 015 000, 1304 19th St 13784 050 000) 2 well established and prosperous businesses with spray booth, car crusher, loader, semi truck
Active
Details for 1937 Jenks Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$2,800,000.00

1937 Jenks Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 789480
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The site features approximately 335 feet of frontage along Jenks Avenue, providing excellent visibility and access in a growing area. Located just 2,000 feet south of 23rd Street, a primary commercia
Active
Listing Details for 1330 Highway 390, Panama City, FL 32405
$2,500,000.00

1330 Highway 390 More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.75 acres
  1. MLSID: 771014
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET AND PRICED TO SELL! The most desirable large tract of land for development in Bay County, This 4.75 +/ acre site on Hwy 390 is cleared, high and dry, and perfectly positioned for r
Active
Details for 3407 Highway 77, Panama City, FL 32405
$2,495,000.00 ($346.53 / sqft )

3407 Highway 77 More Like This

  1. Approx. 7200 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 728820
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owners will divide! Desirable 4.2 acre property located on busy Hwy 77 in Panama City. There is 330' of road frontage on Hwy 77 with ingress and egress in two locations. Annual average daily traffic
Active
Details for 900 Baldwin Road, Panama City, FL 32405
$2,395,000.00 ($158.99 / sqft )

900 Baldwin Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 15064 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: 788784
  2. Provided by Five Bridges Real Estate Services Co. LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 900 E Baldwin Road presents a rare opportunity to acquire a modern, 15,064 square foot industrial facility on 1.77 +/ acres in Panama City, Florida. Constructed in 2019, the property offers immedi
Wade M. Berlin