Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32408
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3730 Preserve Bay Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
$8,750,000.00 ($923.68 / sqft )

3730 Preserve Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 9473 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 786845
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on 380 feet of pristine West Bay waterfront along the Northwest Florida Gulf Coast, Villa Chimera is the most extraordinary luxury estate in Panama City Beach. Spanning 9,473 sq. ft. across th
Active
Details for 9129 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$6,500,000.00

9129 Lagoon Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 746124
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7 Acres in the Heart of Panama City Beach located across from Signal Hill Golf Course. Prime location for a hotel, multifamily development or resort. Almost 900 feet along North Lagoon, you are less t
Active
Details for 9129 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$6,500,000.00

9129 Lagoon Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 746125
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9704 Beach Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
$5,250,000.00 ($1,135.87 / sqft )

9704 Beach Boulevard Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4622 sqft
  1. MLSID: 760174
  2. Provided by Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CONTACT LISTING AGENT TO DISCUSS NEW HUGE SELLER INCENTIVES BEING OFFERED. This is the newest built home for sale on the beachfront! 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom house offers over 4,600 square feet of luxur
Active
Details for 8711 Surf Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$4,500,000.00 ($954.40 / sqft )

8711 Surf Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 4715 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774047
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7 bedroom, 8.5 bath Gulf front beach house in Panama City Beach with a heated private pool, parking for up to 9 vehicles, and no HOA restrictions. Built in 2025 and offered fully furnished, the home c
Active
Details for 5409 Gulf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$4,490,000.00 ($989.64 / sqft )

5409 Gulf Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4537 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784135
  2. Provided by Beach Time Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ''INVESTMENT PROPERTY'' This beautiful Private Beach home is a money maker! It has produced over $400k in rentals a year over the last four years. It is already booked at 70% for 2026! The location i
Active
Details for 8614 Surf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$4,000,000.00 ($517.93 / sqft )

8614 Surf Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 7723 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771996
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Investment Opportunity in Prime Beachfront Location This commercial property, strategically zoned for high intensity development, presents a rare chance to own a substantial parcel of lan
Active
Details for 8221 Surf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$3,500,000.00 ($657.90 / sqft )

8221 Surf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5320 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789630
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional Gulf front investment opportunity where luxury meets income potential. With more than $330,000 in proven rental income in 2025. This stunning coastal property features four beautifully
Active
Details for 9001 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$3,400,000.00 ($865.58 / sqft )

9001 Front Beach Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 3928 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: 744943
  2. Provided by Performance Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a Prominent Commercial Property in Panama City Beach, FL! We are delighted to present a remarkable commercial property strategically located at the intersection of Front Beach Road and
Active
Details for 8524 Surf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$3,400,000.00 ($717.30 / sqft )

8524 Surf Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 4740 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788821
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Investment Opportunity in a Prime Beachfront Setting. Notably, it boasts the only beach view from the north side of Surf Drive an unmatched feature that sets it apart. Embrace the charm
Wade M. Berlin