Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32461
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 39 Seabreeze Boulevard, Alys Beach, FL 32461
$8,500,000.00 ($1,421.17 / sqft )

39 Seabreeze Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 5981 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788383
  2. Provided by Graham & Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $800,000+ Gross Income 30A Beach Investment 4,524 SF two story vacation home with 7.5 bedrooms, each with en suite bathroom, (3) living rooms, chef's kitchen, zero entry pool with hot tub, and 1,457
Active
Details for 93 Emerald Cove Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$3,190,000.00 ($1,141.73 / sqft )

93 Emerald Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778616
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous ocean view! 175 feet of pristine beachfront shared by only 14 homeowners no customary use issues! This rare opportunity awaits at 93 emerald cove lane, an exclusive coastal retreat in inlet
Active
Details for 506 Seacrest Drive, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$2,249,000.00 ($730.67 / sqft )

506 Seacrest Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786482
  2. Provided by Prok Invest LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction on 30A with no HOA, walk to the beach, and strong potential as a top performing short term rental investment. Located in the desirable Seacrest area, this beautifully designed home si
Active
Details for 21 Pleasant Street, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$2,099,000.00 ($540.56 / sqft )

21 Pleasant Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776975
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over $150K in RENTAL ACTUALS: This Bora Bora plan is like no other, with additional square footage added for a custom bunk room allowing the home to accommodate up to 20. Welcome to an extraordina
Active
Details for 59 Pleasant Street, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$2,099,000.00 ($540.70 / sqft )

59 Pleasant Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3882 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784784
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 59 Pleasant Street: An Architectural Masterpiece in the Heart of 30A East Discover a world where architectural grandeur meets magazine worthy interiors. Situated on a coveted corner lot in Prominen
Active
Details for 56 Candlehouse Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$1,899,000.00 ($606.32 / sqft )

56 Candlehouse Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789267
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designer inspired Maui plan with curated finishes: Serena and Lilly furnishings which all convey; shiplap throughout, designer chosen wallpaper makes each room a delight and tells a story. Positio
Active
Details for 55 Grande Pointe Drive, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$1,895,000.00 ($651.65 / sqft )

55 Grande Pointe Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2908 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774360
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the thoughtfully developed community of Grande Pointe, this exquisite three story residence by 30A Builders seamlessly blends coastal design with contemporary elegance. Offering over 2,
Active
Details for 0 Lot 27 Redbud Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$1,800,000.00 ($572.34 / sqft )

0 Lot 27 Redbud Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787930
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional new construction opportunity in Treetop Village, Inlet Beach offers refined coastal living with the added benefit of personalization. The plans are completed and signed by an engineer
Active
Details for 103 Willow Mist Road, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$1,775,000.00 ($488.31 / sqft )

103 Willow Mist Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3635 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782014
  2. Provided by Local Insight Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HEATED SALTWATER POOL!! Step inside this newly constructed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath coastal residence, where meticulous attention to detail and the finest materials have converged to create an exceptional
Active
Details for 39 Sarah Street Lot 17, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$1,649,000.00 ($459.46 / sqft )

39 Sarah Street Lot 17 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 3589 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781601
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. QUICK MOVE IN!! This home comes fully furnished & turnkey ready! Please ask about rates starting as low as 5.75%. Welcome to Wildwood at Inlet Beach, where modern elegance meets coastal charm. Crafted
Wade M. Berlin