Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32465
- Listing Status = Active
$500,000.00
0 Jarrott Daniels Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 12.40 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If you're looking for a place to escape and enjoy an old Florida creek side retreat, consider Watappo Creek. It runs through the center of the property, providing a beautiful setting rich with wildlif
$344,900.00 ($230.09 / sqft )
199 Duck Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1499 sqft
- Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HOWARD'S CREEK ALERT: You've got to see this cool fishing camp sitting on almost a one acre lot in the center of the community of Howard Creek. This can be a fantastic family compound, a fishing get
$295,000.00 ($189.10 / sqft )
169 Parker Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Provided by Blue Skies Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderfull New Home located on a quiet dead end street large lot 50 X 144 This is a perfect two four also being offered with the home is the adjacent Lot also 50 X 144 So the house plus the addition
$294,900.00 ($183.40 / sqft )
469 Old Bay City Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1608 sqft
- Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Howard Creek a quiet, outdoorsy community where nature and adventure meet. This 3BR/2BA home offers 1,608 sq ft on a 1/2 acre lot, with plenty of space for a boat or RV and a porch made f
$229,900.00 ($144.05 / sqft )
117 Mary Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1596 sqft
- Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to Oak Gardens II located in Wewahitchka, Florida. This charming single family home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, set in a quiet neighborhood convenient to town, outdoor recreation,
$225,000.00 ($185.03 / sqft )
6919 Nellie Whitfield Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1216 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **Owner Financing may be Available to Qualified Buyers.** Welcome to 6919 Nellie Whitfield Rd at Howard Creek a property that delivers space, privacy, and the kind of setup serious hunters and outd
$209,900.00 ($338.00 / sqft )
674 Bryant Landing Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 621 sqft
- Provided by Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Bryant's Landing! This quiet and laid back community boasts easy access to the Chipola River. Excellent fishing and 1,000's of acres of undisturbed, Northwest Florida Management land. Perf
$199,990.00 ($148.80 / sqft )
615 Sesame Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LIKE NEW! Welcome home to 615 Sesame Street a completely renovated 3bd/2ba residence in Wewahitchka that is fully move in ready. Plus, this amazing property comes with a detached 1500sqft GARAGE/WOR
$199,900.00
Tbd Douglas Landing Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 11.67 acres
- Provided by Realty Check Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the potential of this stunning 11.67 acre property tucked away off Douglas Landing Rd, just before Vann Dr in the desirable Wea Hichka area. A private, narrow driveway leads you in from the r
$175,000.00
1021 Highway 71 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.57 acres
- Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seize the incredible opportunity to own 3.56 acres of prime commercial property located on Highway 71. This spectacular parcel, nestled on a massive corner lot, has been meticulously cleared for devel