Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32550
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Tbd Casa Magnolia Drive Lot 19, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$5,995,000.00

Tbd Casa Magnolia Drive Lot 19 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 787771
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned at the edge of exclusivity, this premier Gulf front homesite within Casa Magnolia represents one of the most distinguished offerings along the shores of Miramar Beach. As one of only four G
Active
Details for Tbd Casa Magnolia Drive Lot 18, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$5,395,000.00

Tbd Casa Magnolia Drive Lot 18 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 771934
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ''Gulf Front Lot'' in Casa Magnolia: A Community by the Sea Nestled along the pristine shores of Miramar Beach, Florida, Casa Magnolia is a gated Gulf front development that redefines luxury coastal l
Active
Details for 364 Walton Way, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$2,990,000.00 ($353.26 / sqft )

364 Walton Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8464 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 771302
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***OWNER FINANCING OFFERED: 40% TO 50% DOWN, 6.5% FIXED RATE, 30 YEAR AMORTIZATION, 5 YEAR BALLOON*** Hundreds of thousands of dollars in antiques and upgrades were carefully sourced from Antique Auct
Active
Details for 28 Rue Martine, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$1,665,000.00 ($595.49 / sqft )

28 Rue Martine More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784752
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the guard gated, Gulf front community of Caribe, this like new coastal home, built in 2019 and offered furnished, delivers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and relaxed coastal livin
Active
Details for 360 Holiday Road, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$1,148,000.00 ($491.44 / sqft )

360 Holiday Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778459
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property earned $112,000 in 2025 with a month of owner usage! Airbnb guest favorite with over 65 five star reviews! Why you will love 360 s holiday road your holiday haven: interior features
Active
Details for 26 Topaz Cove, MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 32550
$933,999.00 ($298.69 / sqft )

26 Topaz Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393760
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isis Sarcos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Emerald Shores of South Walton! This charming Key Weststyle 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of coastal living and income producing potential id
Active
Details for 65 Vantage Point, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$900,000.00 ($348.84 / sqft )

65 Vantage Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788094
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 5BR/3BA townhome in Sandestin, located on the 8th hole with bay views. This 3 level home features high ceilings, a guest room with bath and balcony on the main floor, gourmet kitchen,
Active
Details for 47 Norwood Drive, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$875,000.00 ($583.33 / sqft )

47 Norwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786083
  2. Provided by World Impact Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey, fully furnished and income producing, this Destin vacation home offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with NO HOA and a 3 minute walk to the beach. Ideally located within walking distance to
Active
Details for 1096 Scenic Gulf Drive Drive 302-302a, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$850,000.00 ($525.67 / sqft )

1096 Scenic Gulf Drive Drive 302-302a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781032
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic gulf views define this versatile three bedroom residence in Surfside Resort, where every bedroom and the main living area open to a balcony overlooking the sugar white sand and emerald water
Active
Details for 337 Indigo Loop, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
$824,900.00 ($338.21 / sqft )

337 Indigo Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2439 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787020
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into effortless coastal living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath golf course home, complete with a flexible space ideal for a home office or additional living area, tucked inside
Wade M. Berlin