Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32570
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$999,700.00
4264 Cleveland Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 20.00 acres
- Provided by Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located deep within Florida's Blackwater State Forest, awaits a rare business opportunity presented by way of the pristine Sand & Gravel aquifer of Northwest Florida. Aside from an adjoining 20 acre t
$409,900.00 ($179.39 / sqft )
6178 Swainson Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2285 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home! No detail was overlooked in this complete luxury renovation. This residence features all new impact rated windows, doors, and garage door, offering peace of mind and energy
$209,999.00
Neal Kennington-hwy 87 N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 13.63 acres
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact Edgar Urbina
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this exceptional 13.63 acre gem located in the growing community of Milton, Florida. This unique property offers the rare advantage of dual road frontage, providing unparalleled flexibility f
$42,000.00
0 Juniper Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sean Seward, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A VACANT LOT IN MILTON IN SANTA ROSA COUNTY!!!
$38,000.00
Stewart Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sean Seward, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A DOUBLE SIDE BY SIDE VACANT LOTS IN MILTON IN SANTA ROSA COUNTY!!!
- 1